A-D | 조남국 | 결승 영동체육관 9월 16일 15:00 1코트 17번 | 송영일 | E-I | |
최경희 | 14 | 25 | 김금란 | ||
E-G | 송영일 | 4강 영동체육관 9월 16일 14:15 7코트 14번 | 박순경 | H-I | |
김금란 | 25 | 23 | 조길래 | ||
A-B | 조남국 | 4강 영동체육관 9월 16일 14:15 6코트 14번 | 이영미 | C-D | |
최경희 | 25 | 22 | 권혁용 | ||
H | 서성기 | 8강 영동체육관 9월 16일 13:30 6코트 11번 | 박순경 | I | |
김윤순 | 15 | 25 | 조길래 | ||
E-F | 조찬구 | 8강 영동체육관 9월 16일 13:30 5코트 11번 | 송영일 | G | |
최은나 | 24 | 25 | 김금란 | ||
C | 이영미 | 8강 영동체육관 9월 16일 13:30 4코트 11번 | 류재홍 | D | |
권혁용 | 25 | 19 | 신은주 | ||
A | 김재준 | 8강 영동체육관 9월 16일 13:30 3코트 11번 | 조남국 | B | |
이미경 | 16 | 25 | 최경희 | ||
E | 조찬구 | 16강 영동체육관 9월 16일 13:00 2코트 9번 | 정진섭 | F | |
최은나 | 25 | 20 | 나명주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 김재준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 56 | |
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 이미경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이종근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | 100 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 이경순 | ||||||||||
전북-무주군 | 무주협회 | 최복남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 337 | |
전북-무주군 | 무주협회 | 한미영 |
김재준 이미경 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:00 9코트 1번 | 최복남 한미영 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김재준 이미경 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 12:00 1코트 5번 | 이종근 이경순 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최복남 한미영 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 12:45 2코트 8번 | 이종근 이경순 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 충청멍 | 조남국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 144 | |
충북-청주시 | 충청멍 | 최경희 | ||||||||||
대구-대구 | 이곡 | 전진호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | 1407 | |
대구-대구 | 이곡 | 김광은 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 쓰나미 | 채성기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | 592 | |
대전-대전 | 쓰나미 | 정지은 |
채성기 정지은 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:00 8코트 1번 | 전진호 김광은 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
채성기 정지은 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:45 9코트 4번 | 조남국 최경희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
전진호 김광은 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 12:45 1코트 8번 | 조남국 최경희 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 번개민턴 | 이영미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 7 | |
충북-충주시 | 번개민턴 | 권혁용 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 박병국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 2 | 69 | |
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 안인숙 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 최주미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 2023 | |
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 김동진 |
이영미 권혁용 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:00 7코트 1번 | 박병국 안인숙 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이영미 권혁용 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:45 8코트 4번 | 최주미 김동진 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박병국 안인숙 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 12:30 9코트 7번 | 최주미 김동진 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 대전 | 류재홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 217 | |
대전-대전 | 대전 | 신은주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 박정우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | 50 | |
충북-청주시 | 73청배 | 임병연 | ||||||||||
경북-포항시 | 오천 | 구본주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 2024 | |
경북-포항시 | 오천 | 이수미 |
구본주 이수미 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:00 6코트 1번 | 박정우 임병연 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
구본주 이수미 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:45 7코트 4번 | 류재홍 신은주 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박정우 임병연 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 12:30 8코트 7번 | 류재홍 신은주 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 조찬구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 22 | |
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 최은나 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 코스모스 | 이은기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | 582 | |
대전-유성구 | 코스모스 | 이정미 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | WITH어흥 | 김원준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | 18 | |
전국-전국 | WITH어흥 | 한현숙 |
조찬구 최은나 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:00 5코트 1번 | 김원준 한현숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조찬구 최은나 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:45 6코트 4번 | 이은기 이정미 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김원준 한현숙 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 12:30 7코트 7번 | 이은기 이정미 |
|
22 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 정진섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 812 | |
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 나명주 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 배울 | 박수용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | 392 | |
대전-대전 | 배울 | 이순희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 충청멍 | 김인수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 2025 | |
충북-청주시 | 충청멍 | 이노수 |
박수용 이순희 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:00 4코트 1번 | 김인수 이노수 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박수용 이순희 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:45 5코트 4번 | 정진섭 나명주 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김인수 이노수 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 12:30 6코트 7번 | 정진섭 나명주 |
|
19 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 개인 | 송영일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 145 | |
대전-대전 | 개인 | 김금란 | ||||||||||
경남-창원시 | 멘탈파워 | 손영미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | 1408 | |
경남-창원시 | 멘탈파워 | 김대규 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 충청멍 | 임안수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 2026 | |
충북-청주시 | 충청멍 | 홍혜경 |
손영미 김대규 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:00 3코트 1번 | 임안수 홍혜경 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
손영미 김대규 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:45 4코트 4번 | 송영일 김금란 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
임안수 홍혜경 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 12:30 5코트 7번 | 송영일 김금란 |
|
19 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-무주군 | 무주협회 | 서성기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 1 | 578 | |
전북-무주군 | 무주협회 | 김윤순 | ||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 문아균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | 1409 | |
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 정진아 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 진성테크 | 김진균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 3 | 139 | |
충북-청주시 | 진성테크 | 정인영 |
문아균 정진아 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:00 2코트 1번 | 서성기 김윤순 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
문아균 정진아 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:45 3코트 4번 | 김진균 정인영 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
서성기 김윤순 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 12:30 4코트 7번 | 김진균 정인영 |
|
24 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-옥천군 | 옥천연합 | 박순경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 519 | |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천연합 | 조길래 | ||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 금산협회 | 서해순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | 1410 | |
충남-금산군 | 금산협회 | 유성수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 전국제 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 199 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 이정낭 |
박순경 조길래 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:00 1코트 1번 | 전국제 이정낭 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박순경 조길래 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 11:45 2코트 4번 | 서해순 유성수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
전국제 이정낭 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 12:30 3코트 7번 | 서해순 유성수 |
|
23 | 25 |