A-B | 윤영호 | 결승 영동체육관 9월 16일 17:00 8코트 25번 | 신세동 | C-D | |
홍금희 | 25 | 8 | 서강선 | ||
C | 손종용 | 4강 영동체육관 9월 16일 16:45 1코트 24번 | 신세동 | D | |
김명순 | 13 | 25 | 서강선 | ||
A | 이선용 | 4강 영동체육관 9월 16일 16:30 9코트 23번 | 윤영호 | B | |
송영화 | 19 | 25 | 홍금희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 이선용 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 29 | 46 | 1 | 167 | |
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 송영화 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 북내 | 김복성 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 37 | 31 | 2 | 27 | |
경기-여주시 | 북내 | 김남희 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천연합 | 임숙재 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 3 | 192 | |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천연합 | 이용윤 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 대전 | 최현영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 725 | |
대전-대전 | 대전 | 양행임 |
임숙재 이용윤 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 13:45 9코트 12번 | 김복성 김남희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
최현영 양행임 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 14:00 1코트 13번 | 이선용 송영화 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김복성 김남희 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 15:00 9코트 17번 | 이선용 송영화 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
임숙재 이용윤 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 15:00 8코트 17번 | 최현영 양행임 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
임숙재 이용윤 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 16:00 6코트 21번 | 이선용 송영화 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김복성 김남희 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 16:00 7코트 21번 | 최현영 양행임 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 윤영호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 홍금희 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 정말66 | 남성우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | 386 | |
대전-동구 | 정말66 | 이선재 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 백두진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | 723 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김해옥 |
남성우 이선재 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 13:45 8코트 12번 | 백두진 김해옥 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
남성우 이선재 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 15:00 4코트 17번 | 윤영호 홍금희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
백두진 김해옥 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 16:00 3코트 21번 | 윤영호 홍금희 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-포항시 | 흥해클럽 | 손종용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 309 | |
경북-포항시 | 흥해클럽 | 김명순 | ||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 배순열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | 385 | |
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 김정희 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 퍼스트 | 윤현중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 722 | |
대전-중구 | 퍼스트 | 송인옥 |
손종용 김명순 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 13:45 5코트 12번 | 윤현중 송인옥 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
손종용 김명순 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 15:00 2코트 17번 | 배순열 김정희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
윤현중 송인옥 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 16:00 1코트 21번 | 배순열 김정희 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 신세동 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | 102 | |
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 서강선 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천연합 | 이중석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 66 | 2 | 2 | 312 | |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천연합 | 김명혜 | ||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 박상열 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 73 | -8 | 3 | 376 | |
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 노현자 | ||||||||||
서울-송파구 | 개인 | 지순찬 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 75 | -14 | 4 | 21 | |
서울-송파구 | 개인 | 권선희 |
신세동 서강선 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 13:30 2코트 11번 | 이중석 김명혜 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
지순찬 권선희 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 13:30 7코트 11번 | 박상열 노현자 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이중석 김명혜 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 14:45 7코트 16번 | 박상열 노현자 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
신세동 서강선 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 14:45 6코트 16번 | 지순찬 권선희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이중석 김명혜 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 15:45 7코트 20번 | 지순찬 권선희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
신세동 서강선 |
영동체육관 9월 16일 15:45 6코트 20번 | 박상열 노현자 |
|
25 | 17 |