A-F | 심명보 | 결승 스포츠센터 9월 24일 14:15 3코트 20번 | 고영훈(청) | G-L | |
박천웅 | 23 | 25 | 박준홍(청) | ||
G-I | 고영훈(청) | 4강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 13:45 2코트 18번 | 김정삼 | J-L | |
박준홍(청) | 25 | 18 | 박찬종 | ||
A-C | 심명보 | 4강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 13:45 1코트 18번 | 박진희 | D-F | |
박천웅 | 25 | 16 | 강병민 | ||
J-K | 김정삼 | 8강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 13:00 6코트 15번 | 이원규(청) | L | |
박찬종 | 25 | 16 | 권용찬(청) | ||
G-H | 고영훈(청) | 8강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 13:00 5코트 15번 | 박창균(청) | I | |
박준홍(청) | 25 | 20 | 원하빈(청) | ||
D | 정연수 | 8강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 13:00 4코트 15번 | 박진희 | E-F | |
김연우 | 14 | 25 | 강병민 | ||
A | 심명보 | 8강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 13:00 3코트 15번 | 한상옥 | B-C | |
박천웅 | 25 | 24 | 김종화 | ||
J | 김정삼 | 16강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 12:30 2코트 13번 | 민경조(청) | K | |
박찬종 | 25 | 17 | 김상우(청) | ||
G | 이경민 | 16강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 12:30 1코트 13번 | 고영훈(청) | H | |
이수연 | 13 | 25 | 박준홍(청) | ||
E | 김연태 | 16강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 12:15 6코트 12번 | 박진희 | F | |
박기업 | 6 | 25 | 강병민 | ||
B | 박세현 | 16강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 12:15 5코트 12번 | 한상옥 | C | |
김기왕 | 16 | 25 | 김종화 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서경클럽 | 심명보 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서경클럽 | 박천웅 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 이영민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 56 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 서기원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김성균 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 66 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김성우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이정한 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김승환 |
이정한 김승환 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:00 4코트 3번 | 김성균 김성우 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
심명보 박천웅 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:00 3코트 3번 | 이영민 서기원 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
심명보 박천웅 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:45 5코트 6번 | 이정한 김승환 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이영민 서기원 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:45 6코트 6번 | 김성균 김성우 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
심명보 박천웅 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:45 3코트 10번 | 김성균 김성우 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이영민 서기원 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:45 4코트 10번 | 이정한 김승환 |
|
25 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 박세현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 김기왕 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 정현수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 36 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 김대진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 김민섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 손준호 |
김민섭 손준호 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 08:45 6코트 2번 | 정현수 김대진 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김민섭 손준호 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:45 4코트 6번 | 박세현 김기왕 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박세현 김기왕 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:45 2코트 10번 | 정현수 김대진 |
|
25 | 10 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 한상옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 김종화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 박명준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 김종율 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 양준식(청) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 박희규(청) |
한상옥 김종화 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 08:45 5코트 2번 | 박명준 김종율 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
한상옥 김종화 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:45 3코트 6번 | 양준식(청) 박희규(청) |
|
25 | 17 | ||
양준식(청) 박희규(청) |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:45 1코트 10번 | 박명준 김종율 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스클럽 | 정연수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 김연우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서경클럽 | 이경재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서경클럽 | 정슬기 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름클럽 | 정귀범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 해오름클럽 | 류제호 |
이경재 정슬기 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 08:45 4코트 2번 | 정연수 김연우 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이경재 정슬기 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:45 2코트 6번 | 정귀범 류제호 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
정연수 김연우 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:30 6코트 9번 | 정귀범 류제호 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 김연태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 박기업 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 서병건 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 최수철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 조윤현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 김봉수 |
조윤현 김봉수 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 08:45 3코트 2번 | 김연태 박기업 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조윤현 김봉수 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:45 1코트 6번 | 서병건 최수철 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
서병건 최수철 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:30 5코트 9번 | 김연태 박기업 |
|
18 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 박진희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 강병민 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김수영(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 32 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 방민서 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김명섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 조원진 |
박진희 강병민 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 08:45 2코트 2번 | 김수영(청) 방민서 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박진희 강병민 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:30 6코트 5번 | 김명섭 조원진 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김명섭 조원진 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:30 4코트 9번 | 김수영(청) 방민서 |
|
7 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 이경민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 이수연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서경클럽 | 우상근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서경클럽 | 황석훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 박선호(청) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 허인수(청) |
우상근 황석훈 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 08:45 1코트 2번 | 박선호(청) 허인수(청) |
|
25 | 16 | ||
우상근 황석훈 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:30 5코트 5번 | 이경민 이수연 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이경민 이수연 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:30 3코트 9번 | 박선호(청) 허인수(청) |
|
25 | 17 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 분평클럽 | 고영훈(청) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 분평클럽 | 박준홍(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 김형진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 30 | 15 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 전용철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 주범종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 정가훈 |
고영훈(청) 박준홍(청) |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 08:30 6코트 1번 | 김형진 전용철 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
고영훈(청) 박준홍(청) |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:30 4코트 5번 | 주범종 정가훈 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
주범종 정가훈 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:30 2코트 9번 | 김형진 전용철 |
|
5 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 박창균(청) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 원하빈(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 김동완 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 한선수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 이은형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 정동민 |
박창균(청) 원하빈(청) |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 08:30 5코트 1번 | 김동완 한선수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박창균(청) 원하빈(청) |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:30 3코트 5번 | 이은형 정동민 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이은형 정동민 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:30 1코트 9번 | 김동완 한선수 |
|
19 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서경클럽 | 김정삼 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서경클럽 | 박찬종 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새샘클럽 | 이충원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새샘클럽 | 홍동기 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 이명원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 김병수 |
이충원 홍동기 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 08:30 4코트 1번 | 이명원 김병수 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이충원 홍동기 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:30 2코트 5번 | 김정삼 박찬종 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김정삼 박찬종 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:15 6코트 8번 | 이명원 김병수 |
|
25 | 9 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 민경조(청) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김상우(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 보은클럽 | 황인제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 보은클럽 | 민성원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 장주역 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 이강산 |
민경조(청) 김상우(청) |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 08:30 3코트 1번 | 장주역 이강산 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
민경조(청) 김상우(청) |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:30 1코트 5번 | 황인제 민성원 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
황인제 민성원 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:15 5코트 8번 | 장주역 이강산 |
|
25 | 16 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 무심천클럽 | 이원규(청) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 무심천클럽 | 권용찬(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김영민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 48 | 21 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 정현식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 정도연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 62 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 전명구 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 서용석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 정찬홍 |
정도연 전명구 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 08:30 2코트 1번 | 서용석 정찬홍 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김영민 정현식 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 08:30 1코트 1번 | 이원규(청) 권용찬(청) |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김영민 정현식 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:15 5코트 4번 | 정도연 전명구 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이원규(청) 권용찬(청) |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:15 6코트 4번 | 서용석 정찬홍 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김영민 정현식 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:15 3코트 8번 | 서용석 정찬홍 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
이원규(청) 권용찬(청) |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:15 4코트 8번 | 정도연 전명구 |
|
25 | 13 |