지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 서인석 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 35 | 40 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 이태근 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 김경제(청) | 2 | 1 | 70 | 51 | 19 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 권혁봉(청) | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 방준식(청) | 1 | 2 | 47 | 61 | -14 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 이희형(청) | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 박판근(청) | 0 | 3 | 30 | 75 | -45 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 차근일 |
박판근(청) 차근일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:45 8코트 6번 | 김경제(청) 권혁봉(청) |
|
13 | 25 | ||
서인석 이태근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:45 9코트 6번 | 방준식(청) 이희형(청) |
|
25 | 9 | ||
박판근(청) 차근일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:45 9코트 10번 | 서인석 이태근 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
김경제(청) 권혁봉(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:00 1코트 11번 | 방준식(청) 이희형(청) |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박판근(청) 차근일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:00 3코트 15번 | 방준식(청) 이희형(청) |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김경제(청) 권혁봉(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:00 4코트 15번 | 서인석 이태근 |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 백용재 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 유병철 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 안금철 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김종국 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 우찬식(청) | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김용성(청) |
우찬식(청) 김용성(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:15 8코트 4번 | 백용재 유병철 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
우찬식(청) 김용성(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:30 2코트 9번 | 안금철 김종국 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
안금철 김종국 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 5코트 13번 | 백용재 유병철 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 김연문 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 고득영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 김문회 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 김태연 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김재기 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 이승효 |
김연문 고득영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:15 2코트 4번 | 김재기 이승효 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김연문 고득영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:15 5코트 8번 | 김문회 김태연 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김문회 김태연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:15 8코트 12번 | 김재기 이승효 |
|
25 | 20 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김수일 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 오현석 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 송재승(청) | 1 | 1 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 조병섭(청) | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 최종철(청) | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 최병호(청) |
송재승(청) 조병섭(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:15 1코트 4번 | 김수일 오현석 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
송재승(청) 조병섭(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:15 4코트 8번 | 최종철(청) 최병호(청) |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최종철(청) 최병호(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:15 7코트 12번 | 김수일 오현석 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 박종현 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 윤관현 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 최경민 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 임헌수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김영래 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 석진권 |
박종현 윤관현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:00 9코트 3번 | 김영래 석진권 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박종현 윤관현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:15 3코트 8번 | 최경민 임헌수 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최경민 임헌수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:15 6코트 12번 | 김영래 석진권 |
|
25 | 20 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스클럽 | 김선엽 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스클럽 | 권철현 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 김재광(청) | 1 | 1 | 40 | 35 | 5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 이환승(청) | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 이창우 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 50 | -40 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 한성훈 |
김재광(청) 이환승(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:00 8코트 3번 | 이창우 한성훈 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김재광(청) 이환승(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:15 2코트 8번 | 김선엽 권철현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김선엽 권철현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:15 5코트 12번 | 이창우 한성훈 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 황순환 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 오대운 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운클럽 | 김관식 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 청운클럽 | 최장열 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 전병갑 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 박기흠 |
전병갑 박기흠 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:00 7코트 3번 | 김관식 최장열 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
전병갑 박기흠 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:15 1코트 8번 | 황순환 오대운 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
황순환 오대운 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:15 4코트 12번 | 김관식 최장열 |
|
25 | 18 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김창록 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 연지흠 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 조수상 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 민상기 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 무심천클럽 | 김성환(청) | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 무심천클럽 | 황철상(청) |
김창록 연지흠 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:00 6코트 3번 | 조수상 민상기 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김창록 연지흠 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:00 9코트 7번 | 김성환(청) 황철상(청) |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김성환(청) 황철상(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:15 3코트 12번 | 조수상 민상기 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 백강민 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김태진 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 김성호 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 박정우 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 류장현(청) | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 이기영(청) |
김성호 박정우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:00 5코트 3번 | 류장현(청) 이기영(청) |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김성호 박정우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:00 8코트 7번 | 백강민 김태진 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
백강민 김태진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:15 2코트 12번 | 류장현(청) 이기영(청) |
|
25 | 12 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 이종근 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김동우 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 박용석(청) | 1 | 1 | 35 | 44 | -9 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 윤능한(청) | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 김재호 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 오세진 |
김재호 오세진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:00 2코트 15번 | 박용석(청) 윤능한(청) |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김재호 오세진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 14:00 4코트 19번 | 이종근 김동우 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이종근 김동우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 15:15 7코트 24번 | 박용석(청) 윤능한(청) |
|
25 | 10 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 유용식 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 조양준 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 노현호 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 권은성 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 박종수 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 정관우 |
노현호 권은성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:00 1코트 15번 | 박종수 정관우 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
노현호 권은성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 14:00 3코트 19번 | 유용식 조양준 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
유용식 조양준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 15:15 6코트 24번 | 박종수 정관우 |
|
25 | 12 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 이규성(청) | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 한만희(청) | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 손희영 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김홍승 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 전규형(청) | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 하진호(청) |
손희영 김홍승 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:45 9코트 14번 | 이규성(청) 한만희(청) |
|
15 | 25 | ||
손희영 김홍승 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 14:00 2코트 19번 | 전규형(청) 하진호(청) |
|
25 | 20 | ||
전규형(청) 하진호(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 15:15 5코트 24번 | 이규성(청) 한만희(청) |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 박종정 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 김태균 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 전성근 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 임채환 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 최인철 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김호석 |
박종정 김태균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:45 1코트 14번 | 최인철 김호석 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
박종정 김태균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:45 2코트 18번 | 전성근 임채환 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
전성근 임채환 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 15:00 8코트 23번 | 최인철 김호석 |
|
25 | 15 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 송승호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 권영민 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 신광섭 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 도건용 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 박지운 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 최재석 |
박지운 최재석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 9코트 13번 | 신광섭 도건용 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박지운 최재석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:45 1코트 18번 | 송승호 권영민 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
송승호 권영민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 15:00 7코트 23번 | 신광섭 도건용 |
|
25 | 20 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 백천기(청) | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 정지인(청) | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 연제현 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 49 | -13 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 민성기 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김상우 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 남기문 |
백천기(청) 정지인(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 8코트 13번 | 연제현 민성기 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
백천기(청) 정지인(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:30 9코트 17번 | 김상우 남기문 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김상우 남기문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 15:00 6코트 23번 | 연제현 민성기 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 장진수 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 유인덕 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 이광희 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 정무룡 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 송홍준(청) | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 최원봉(청) |
이광희 정무룡 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 7코트 13번 | 송홍준(청) 최원봉(청) |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이광희 정무룡 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:30 8코트 17번 | 장진수 유인덕 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
장진수 유인덕 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 14:45 5코트 22번 | 송홍준(청) 최원봉(청) |
|
25 | 19 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 채희열 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 최민규 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 서성식 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 이권희 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 김정회(청 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 권상국(청 |
서성식 이권희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 6코트 13번 | 김정회(청 권상국(청 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
서성식 이권희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 13:30 7코트 17번 | 채희열 최민규 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
채희열 최민규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 14:45 4코트 22번 | 김정회(청 권상국(청 |
|
25 | 6 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 지봉현 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김병석 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 장정도 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김광수 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 조중구 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 조남덕 |
장정도 김광수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:30 8코트 5번 | 조중구 조남덕 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
장정도 김광수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:45 2코트 10번 | 지봉현 김병석 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
지봉현 김병석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:45 8코트 14번 | 조중구 조남덕 |
|
25 | 12 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 황재성 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 지상윤 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 한창우(청) | 1 | 1 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 오민수(청) | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 이승현(청) | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 박정기(청) |
한창우(청) 오민수(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:15 9코트 4번 | 황재성 지상윤 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
한창우(청) 오민수(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:45 1코트 10번 | 이승현(청) 박정기(청) |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이승현(청) 박정기(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:45 7코트 14번 | 황재성 지상윤 |
|
13 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 최성준 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김홍일 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 유현국 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 김진균 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 조성용 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 남용은 |
유현국 김진균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:15 7코트 4번 | 조성용 남용은 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
유현국 김진균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:30 1코트 9번 | 최성준 김홍일 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최성준 김홍일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 4코트 13번 | 조성용 남용은 |
|
25 | 22 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 한효동 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 지영구 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 오민균 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 윤성호 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 백준기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 박정수 |
백준기 박정수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:15 6코트 4번 | 오민균 윤성호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
백준기 박정수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:15 9코트 8번 | 한효동 지영구 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
한효동 지영구 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 3코트 13번 | 오민균 윤성호 |
|
25 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스클럽 | 김동식 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 7 | 43 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 상원클럽 | 송쌍용 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 송명규(청) | 1 | 1 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 김영아(청) | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 김영철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 박승수 |
송명규(청) 김영아(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:15 5코트 4번 | 김영철 박승수 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
송명규(청) 김영아(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:15 8코트 8번 | 김동식 송쌍용 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김동식 송쌍용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 2코트 13번 | 김영철 박승수 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 지인호 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 김서기 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 박병후(청) | 2 | 1 | 69 | 65 | 4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 강병의(청) | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 우희남 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 61 | -11 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 송석윤 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 강동완 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 신광수 |
지인호 김서기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:15 3코트 4번 | 우희남 송석윤 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
박병후(청) 강병의(청) |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 09:15 4코트 4번 | 강동완 신광수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
지인호 김서기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:15 6코트 8번 | 박병후(청) 강병의(청) |
|
25 | 19 | ||
우희남 송석윤 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 10:15 7코트 8번 | 강동완 신광수 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
지인호 김서기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:15 9코트 12번 | 강동완 신광수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
우희남 송석윤 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 24일 12:30 1코트 13번 | 박병후(청) 강병의(청) |
|
18 | 25 |