A-C | 김지현(청) | 결승 스포츠센터 9월 24일 13:45 6코트 18번 | 김영갑 | D-G | |
김정훈(청) | 17 | 25 | 강동호 | ||
D-E | 권오성 | 4강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 13:15 5코트 16번 | 김영갑 | F-G | |
유진상 | 22 | 25 | 강동호 | ||
A | 이승대 | 4강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 13:15 4코트 16번 | 김지현(청) | B-C | |
이대운 | 23 | 25 | 김정훈(청) | ||
F | 류주현 | 8강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 12:45 3코트 14번 | 김영갑 | G | |
임정섭 | 12 | 25 | 강동호 | ||
D | 권오성 | 8강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 12:45 2코트 14번 | 김석곤(청) | E | |
유진상 | 25 | 15 | 박풍석(청) | ||
B | 김지현(청) | 8강 스포츠센터 9월 24일 12:45 1코트 14번 | 양영식 | C | |
김정훈(청) | 25 | 14 | 오현국 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 이승대 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 우암클럽 | 이대운 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 삼보클럽 | 최병운 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 59 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 삼보클럽 | 정대준 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 문동숙(청) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 72 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 송정헌(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 이인식 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 지봉구 |
이승대 이대운 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:00 2코트 3번 | 문동숙(청) 송정헌(청) |
|
25 | 9 | ||
최병운 정대준 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:00 1코트 3번 | 이인식 지봉구 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
최병운 정대준 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:00 3코트 7번 | 이승대 이대운 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이인식 지봉구 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:00 4코트 7번 | 문동숙(청) 송정헌(청) |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최병운 정대준 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 12:00 5코트 11번 | 문동숙(청) 송정헌(청) |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이인식 지봉구 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 12:00 6코트 11번 | 이승대 이대운 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 김지현(청) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 김정훈(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 김종범 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 박영일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 삼보클럽 | 최현진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 삼보클럽 | 이재성 |
김종범 박영일 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:15 4코트 4번 | 최현진 이재성 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김종범 박영일 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:15 2코트 8번 | 김지현(청) 김정훈(청) |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김지현(청) 김정훈(청) |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 12:00 4코트 11번 | 최현진 이재성 |
|
25 | 9 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 양영식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 오현국 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이기석(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 36 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 심문보(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서경클럽 | 이찬호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서경클럽 | 김승규 |
양영식 오현국 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:15 3코트 4번 | 이찬호 김승규 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
양영식 오현국 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:15 1코트 8번 | 이기석(청) 심문보(청) |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이기석(청) 심문보(청) |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 12:00 3코트 11번 | 이찬호 김승규 |
|
25 | 11 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 권오성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 유진상 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 박만규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김제한 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 김용태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 서건석 |
김용태 서건석 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:15 2코트 4번 | 권오성 유진상 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김용태 서건석 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:00 6코트 7번 | 박만규 김제한 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박만규 김제한 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 12:00 2코트 11번 | 권오성 유진상 |
|
16 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 김석곤(청) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 박풍석(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 박광민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김동현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 김정호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 김영한 |
김정호 김영한 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:15 1코트 4번 | 김석곤(청) 박풍석(청) |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김정호 김영한 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:00 5코트 7번 | 박광민 김동현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박광민 김동현 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 12:00 1코트 11번 | 김석곤(청) 박풍석(청) |
|
22 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 류주현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 임정섭 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 이창영(청) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 장인섭(청) | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 삼보클럽 | 김영삼 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 삼보클럽 | 김영준 |
김영삼 김영준 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:00 6코트 3번 | 류주현 임정섭 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김영삼 김영준 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:00 2코트 7번 | 이창영(청) 장인섭(청) |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이창영(청) 장인섭(청) |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:45 6코트 10번 | 류주현 임정섭 |
|
24 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 김영갑 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 강동호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 강승훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 오상철 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 손형근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 김룡 |
김영갑 강동호 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 09:00 5코트 3번 | 강승훈 오상철 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김영갑 강동호 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:00 1코트 7번 | 손형근 김룡 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
손형근 김룡 |
스포츠센터 9월 24일 10:45 5코트 10번 | 강승훈 오상철 |
|
13 | 25 |