A-C | 양진영 | 결승 한밭체육관 9월 24일 15:15 11코트 27번 | 신윤창 | D-G | |
배중원 | 15 | 25 | 이재성 | ||
D-E | 신윤창 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 24일 14:15 8코트 23번 | 김창균 | F-G | |
이재성 | 25 | 21 | 최재덕 | ||
A | 양진영 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 24일 14:15 7코트 23번 | 김현호 | B-C | |
배중원 | 25 | 18 | 이상돈 | ||
F | 정해종 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 24일 13:30 2코트 20번 | 김창균 | G | |
옥진규 | 18 | 25 | 최재덕 | ||
D | 신윤창 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 24일 13:30 1코트 20번 | 남경모 | E | |
이재성 | 25 | 22 | 박기용 | ||
B | 김현호 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 24일 13:15 16코트 19번 | 박건진 | C | |
이상돈 | 25 | 14 | 이정훈 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 노은파워 | 양진영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
노은파워 | 배중원 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 유재석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 한상윤 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 계산 | 이병훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
계산 | 진종식 |
유재석 한상윤 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 10:15 14코트 10번 | 양진영 배중원 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
유재석 한상윤 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 11:45 15코트 13번 | 이병훈 진종식 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
양진영 배중원 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 12:30 16코트 16번 | 이병훈 진종식 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 김현호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
봉산 | 이상돈 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 막강호호 | 정종필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | ||
막강호호 | 최복용 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉명 | 장수형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
봉명 | 오정환 |
김현호 이상돈 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 10:15 13코트 10번 | 장수형 오정환 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
김현호 이상돈 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 11:45 14코트 13번 | 정종필 최복용 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
장수형 오정환 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 12:30 15코트 16번 | 정종필 최복용 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 서대전 | 박건진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
서대전 | 이정훈 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 김중무 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | ||
어은 | 오정환 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 임연동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
유성도안연합 | 이재승 |
임연동 이재승 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 10:15 10코트 10번 | 박건진 이정훈 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
임연동 이재승 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 11:45 11코트 13번 | 김중무 오정환 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박건진 이정훈 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 12:30 12코트 16번 | 김중무 오정환 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 신윤창 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 이재성 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 테크노밸리 | 오준영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
테크노밸리 | 이규환 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 박상기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
스마트 | 한승훈 |
신윤창 이재성 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 오준영 이규환 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
신윤창 이재성 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 11:45 8코트 13번 | 박상기 한승훈 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
오준영 이규환 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 12:30 9코트 16번 | 박상기 한승훈 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 남경모 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
어은 | 박기용 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 신석효 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |||
유성도안연합 | 이재범 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 유범상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
진잠 | 전성용 |
신석효 이재범 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 10:15 5코트 10번 | 유범상 전성용 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
신석효 이재범 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 11:45 7코트 13번 | 남경모 박기용 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
유범상 전성용 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 12:30 8코트 16번 | 남경모 박기용 |
|
22 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 정해종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 옥진규 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 계산 | 이용우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 32 | 15 | 2 | ||
계산 | 김우겸 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 상무 | 박명근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | ||
상무 | 박성관 |
정해종 옥진규 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 10:15 4코트 10번 | 박명근 박성관 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
정해종 옥진규 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 11:45 5코트 13번 | 이용우 김우겸 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박명근 박성관 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 12:30 7코트 16번 | 이용우 김우겸 |
|
7 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | DSB | 김창균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
DSB | 최재덕 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 노진욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 34 | 5 | 2 | ||
어은 | 박근철 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 서영태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
유성도안연합 | 정광호 |
서영태 정광호 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 김창균 최재덕 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
서영태 정광호 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 11:45 4코트 13번 | 노진욱 박근철 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김창균 최재덕 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 12:30 5코트 16번 | 노진욱 박근철 |
|
25 | 14 |