A-C | 이미영 | 결승 한밭체육관 9월 24일 17:45 9코트 37번 | 장영아 | D-F | |
정인숙 | 17 | 25 | 유난영 | ||
D-E | 장영아 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 24일 17:15 12코트 35번 | 박소미 | F | |
유난영 | 25 | 14 | 오은경 | ||
A | 박순란 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 24일 17:15 11코트 35번 | 이미영 | B-C | |
김영주 | 20 | 25 | 정인숙 | ||
D | 장아현 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 24일 16:45 16코트 33번 | 장영아 | E | |
김영화 | 24 | 25 | 유난영 | ||
B | 이정자 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 24일 16:45 15코트 33번 | 이미영 | C | |
이미라 | 22 | 25 | 정인숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 여명 | 박순란 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
여명클럽 | 김영주 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 막강호호 | 신상희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 70 | 0 | |||
막강호호 | 이희경 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 관평 | 문인선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 74 | -8 | 3 | ||
관평 | 최현정 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 이윤희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 74 | -10 | 4 | ||
진잠 | 박준희 |
문인선 최현정 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 14:15 10코트 23번 | 신상희 이희경 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이윤희 박준희 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 14:15 9코트 23번 | 박순란 김영주 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이윤희 박준희 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 15:30 1코트 28번 | 문인선 최현정 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박순란 김영주 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 15:30 2코트 28번 | 신상희 이희경 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박순란 김영주 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 16:15 11코트 31번 | 문인선 최현정 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이윤희 박준희 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 16:15 10코트 31번 | 신상희 이희경 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 이정자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
스마트 | 이미라 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 전향미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 이필순 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 이인화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
하이콕 | 정헌영 |
전향미 이필순 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 14:15 6코트 23번 | 이정자 이미라 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
전향미 이필순 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 15:15 16코트 27번 | 이인화 정헌영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이정자 이미라 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 16:15 8코트 31번 | 이인화 정헌영 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 이미영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
어은 | 정인숙 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 김화순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 2 | ||
유성도안연합 | 김정숙 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 금성 | 권숙희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
금성 | 김선진 |
권숙희 김선진 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 14:00 11코트 22번 | 김화순 김정숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
권숙희 김선진 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 14:45 12코트 25번 | 이미영 정인숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김화순 김정숙 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 16:00 8코트 30번 | 이미영 정인숙 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 장아현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 1 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 김영화 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 황지연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
스피드 | 이경애 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | DSB | 권은경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 3 | ||
DSB | 최희전 |
장아현 김영화 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 14:00 10코트 22번 | 황지연 이경애 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
장아현 김영화 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 14:45 11코트 25번 | 권은경 최희전 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
황지연 이경애 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 16:00 5코트 30번 | 권은경 최희전 |
|
23 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 노은파워 | 장영아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
노은파워 | 유난영 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉명 | 송영복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 2 | ||
봉명 | 손명희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 막강호호 | 강경림 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
막강호호 | 김연희 |
장영아 유난영 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 14:00 7코트 22번 | 송영복 손명희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
장영아 유난영 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 14:45 9코트 25번 | 강경림 김연희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
송영복 손명희 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 16:00 4코트 30번 | 강경림 김연희 |
|
25 | 19 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 박소미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
유성도안연합 | 오은경 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 이연숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | ||
봉산 | 이태경 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 이경옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 안계현 |
이경옥 안계현 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 14:00 6코트 22번 | 이연숙 이태경 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이경옥 안계현 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 14:45 8코트 25번 | 박소미 오은경 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이연숙 이태경 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 16:00 1코트 30번 | 박소미 오은경 |
|
15 | 25 |