A-B | 양승재 | 결승 한밭체육관 9월 24일 11:45 12코트 13번 | 김남요 | C-E | |
심예슬 | 25 | 22 | 채지희 | ||
C-D | 김남요 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 24일 10:30 11코트 11번 | 양진모 | E | |
채지희 | 25 | 18 | 김나윤 | ||
A | 양승재 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 24일 10:30 10코트 11번 | 박영규 | B | |
심예슬 | 25 | 17 | 권은창 | ||
C | 김남요 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 24일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 공덕유 | D | |
채지희 | 25 | 24 | 이슬 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 관평 | 양승재 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 58 | 17 | 1 | ||
관평 | 심예슬 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 송유섭 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 58 | 10 | 2 | ||
어은 | 오서희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 정진성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 74 | -15 | 3 | ||
송강 | 나지현 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | DSB | 김윤정 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 75 | -12 | 4 | ||
DSB | 김성진 |
양승재 심예슬 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:00 14코트 1번 | 김윤정 김성진 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
송유섭 오서희 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:00 15코트 1번 | 정진성 나지현 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김윤정 김성진 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:45 9코트 4번 | 정진성 나지현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
양승재 심예슬 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:45 8코트 4번 | 송유섭 오서희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
양승재 심예슬 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 09:30 7코트 7번 | 정진성 나지현 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김윤정 김성진 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 09:30 8코트 7번 | 송유섭 오서희 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 상무 | 박영규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 1 | ||
상무 | 권은창 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 조광욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | ||
스피드 | 안지영 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 김영권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 3 | ||
송강 | 한우정 |
김영권 한우정 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:00 13코트 1번 | 박영규 권은창 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김영권 한우정 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:45 7코트 4번 | 조광욱 안지영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박영규 권은창 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 09:30 6코트 7번 | 조광욱 안지영 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 관평 | 김남요 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 1 | ||
관평 | 채지희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 박민구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 2 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 박선하 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 이노선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 3 | ||
송강 | 이선옥 |
박민구 박선하 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:00 12코트 1번 | 김남요 채지희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박민구 박선하 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:45 6코트 4번 | 이노선 이선옥 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김남요 채지희 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 09:30 5코트 7번 | 이노선 이선옥 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 공덕유 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
어은 | 이슬 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 김지원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
송강 | 박지혜 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 서대전 | 임종빈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
서대전 | 정진희 |
김지원 박지혜 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:00 11코트 1번 | 임종빈 정진희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김지원 박지혜 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:45 5코트 4번 | 공덕유 이슬 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
임종빈 정진희 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 09:30 4코트 7번 | 공덕유 이슬 |
|
16 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 송강 | 양진모 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
송강 | 김나윤 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 이진원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 46 | 27 | 2 | ||
스마트 | 이정자 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 손민욱 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 50 | 19 | 3 | ||
하이콕 | 전화순 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 상무 | 강영신 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
상무 | 장동인 |
양진모 김나윤 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:00 9코트 1번 | 이진원 이정자 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
강영신 장동인 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:00 10코트 1번 | 손민욱 전화순 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이진원 이정자 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:45 4코트 4번 | 손민욱 전화순 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
양진모 김나윤 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 08:45 3코트 4번 | 강영신 장동인 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
양진모 김나윤 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 손민욱 전화순 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이진원 이정자 |
한밭체육관 9월 24일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 강영신 장동인 |
|
25 | 0 |