A-B | 김성묵 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 15:30 2코트 15번 | 박승용 | C-D | |
유명희 | 25 | 18 | 이선홍 | ||
C | 박승용 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 15:00 1코트 13번 | 김정수 | D | |
이선홍 | 25 | 14 | 김영미 | ||
A | 손주철 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 14:45 12코트 12번 | 김성묵 | B | |
신성애 | 24 | 25 | 유명희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 손주철 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 신성애 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 전상익 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 65 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 최운정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 정연태 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 65 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 임윤주 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 김경수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 허인옥 |
손주철 신성애 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 12:30 11코트 3번 | 김경수 허인옥 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정연태 임윤주 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 12:30 12코트 3번 | 전상익 최운정 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김경수 허인옥 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 13:30 4코트 7번 | 전상익 최운정 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
손주철 신성애 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 13:30 3코트 7번 | 정연태 임윤주 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
손주철 신성애 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 14:15 10코트 10번 | 전상익 최운정 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김경수 허인옥 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 14:15 11코트 10번 | 정연태 임윤주 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김성묵 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 유명희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 최병옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 김애숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 최규덕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 정혜영 |
최병옥 김애숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 12:30 10코트 3번 | 최규덕 정혜영 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최병옥 김애숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 13:30 2코트 7번 | 김성묵 유명희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김성묵 유명희 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 14:15 7코트 10번 | 최규덕 정혜영 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 박승용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 이선홍 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 이재광 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 심지숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 김남서 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 함미옥 |
이재광 심지숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 12:30 9코트 3번 | 김남서 함미옥 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이재광 심지숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 13:30 1코트 7번 | 박승용 이선홍 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김남서 함미옥 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 14:15 6코트 10번 | 박승용 이선홍 |
|
11 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 김정수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 김영미 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김완기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 최숙희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 조영삼 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김선화 |
김정수 김영미 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 12:30 8코트 3번 | 조영삼 김선화 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김정수 김영미 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 13:15 12코트 6번 | 김완기 최숙희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김완기 최숙희 |
강릉생활체육센터 10월 14일 14:15 5코트 10번 | 조영삼 김선화 |
|
25 | 14 |