A1-D2 | 김진홍 | 결승 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 17:30 8코트 35번 | 강선식 | C1-B2 | |
조창일 | 25 | 16 | 박승호 | ||
C1-A2 | 조선열 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 17:15 5코트 34번 | 강선식 | D1-B2 | |
송우영 | 16 | 25 | 박승호 | ||
A1-C2 | 김남현 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 17:15 4코트 34번 | 김진홍 | B1-D2 | |
유승범 | 12 | 25 | 조창일 | ||
D1 | 강선식 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 17:00 11코트 33번 | 최석규 | B2 | |
박승호 | 25 | 22 | 최승진 | ||
C1 | 조선열 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 17:00 10코트 33번 | 전문기 | A2 | |
송우영 | 25 | 23 | 최정안 | ||
B1 | 김진홍 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 17:00 9코트 33번 | 이경재 | D2 | |
조창일 | 25 | 14 | 김은상 | ||
A1 | 김남현 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 17:15 2코트 34번 | 남필남 | C2 | |
유승범 | 25 | 23 | 이남우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 김남현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 유승범 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 전문기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 최정안 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 이수영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 유병길 |
김남현 유승범 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:30 11코트 23번 | 전문기 최정안 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김남현 유승범 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 이수영 유병길 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이수영 유병길 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:30 3코트 31번 | 전문기 최정안 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 김진홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 조창일 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 최석규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 최승진 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 정용학 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 우수광 |
김진홍 조창일 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:30 12코트 23번 | 최석규 최승진 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김진홍 조창일 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:45 2코트 28번 | 정용학 우수광 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
정용학 우수광 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:30 4코트 31번 | 최석규 최승진 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 조선열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 송우영 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 남필남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 이남우 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 김정균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 김선팔 |
김정균 김선팔 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 남필남 이남우 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김정균 김선팔 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:45 9코트 28번 | 조선열 송우영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
남필남 이남우 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:30 11코트 31번 | 조선열 송우영 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 강선식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 박승호 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 이경재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 김은상 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 양재혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 이용하 |
양재혁 이용하 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 강선식 박승호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
양재혁 이용하 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:45 8코트 28번 | 이경재 김은상 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
강선식 박승호 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:30 10코트 31번 | 이경재 김은상 |
|
25 | 16 |