A1-D2 | 오준석 | 결승 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 17:15 7코트 34번 | 김용백 | C1-B2 | |
최의섭 | 14 | 25 | 윤대병 | ||
C1-A2 | 김용백 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:30 7코트 31번 | 조용제 | D1-B2 | |
윤대병 | 25 | 17 | 전완제 | ||
A1-C2 | 강문길 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:30 6코트 31번 | 오준석 | B1-D2 | |
조성렬 | 23 | 25 | 최의섭 | ||
D1 | 조용제 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:45 7코트 28번 | 김춘 | B2 | |
전완제 | 25 | 24 | 김정수 | ||
C1 | 김용백 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:45 6코트 28번 | 송시병 | A2 | |
윤대병 | 25 | 16 | 오봉식 | ||
B1 | 김희수 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:45 5코트 28번 | 오준석 | D2 | |
최규대 | 23 | 25 | 최의섭 | ||
A1 | 강문길 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:45 4코트 28번 | 김윤재 | C2 | |
조성렬 | 25 | 11 | 김은태 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 강문길 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 조성렬 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 송시병 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 64 | 5 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 오봉식 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 김재춘 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 65 | -4 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 이철원 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 박성근 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 박유종 |
박성근 박유종 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 12:30 12코트 15번 | 강문길 조성렬 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김재춘 이철원 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 12:30 13코트 15번 | 송시병 오봉식 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
강문길 조성렬 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 송시병 오봉식 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박성근 박유종 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 김재춘 이철원 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박성근 박유종 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 송시병 오봉식 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강문길 조성렬 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 김재춘 이철원 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 여의도 | 김희수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 여의도 | 최규대 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 아일랜드 | 김춘 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 아일랜드 | 김정수 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 김남국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 김정민 |
김남국 김정민 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 12:15 10코트 14번 | 김춘 김정수 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김남국 김정민 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 김희수 최규대 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김춘 김정수 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 김희수 최규대 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 김용백 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 윤대병 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 김윤재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 김은태 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 박태호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 서재명 |
김용백 윤대병 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 박태호 서재명 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김용백 윤대병 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 김윤재 김은태 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박태호 서재명 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 김윤재 김은태 |
|
10 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 조용제 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 65 | 6 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 전완제 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 오준석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 65 | 5 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 최의섭 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 김기석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 70 | -5 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 정상진 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 양화 | 이성희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 71 | -6 | 4 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 양화 | 조영선 |
조용제 전완제 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 김기석 정상진 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
오준석 최의섭 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 이성희 조영선 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
조용제 전완제 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 13:00 13코트 17번 | 오준석 최의섭 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김기석 정상진 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 이성희 조영선 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
조용제 전완제 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 이성희 조영선 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김기석 정상진 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:00 10코트 21번 | 오준석 최의섭 |
|
20 | 25 |