A1-B2 | 이근형 | 결승 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 17:15 8코트 34번 | 박기범 | A2-B1 | |
서광욱 | 10 | 25 | 이광원 | ||
A2 | 송창규 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:45 13코트 32번 | 박기범 | B1 | |
박기범 | 16 | 25 | 이광원 | ||
A1 | 이근형 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:45 12코트 32번 | 유병렬 | B2 | |
서광욱 | 25 | 23 | 유근기 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 이근형 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 서광욱 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 송창규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 63 | 9 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 박기범 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 신업성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 73 | -7 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 이래윤 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 강명구 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 김병철 |
신업성 이래윤 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 11코트 22번 | 강명구 김병철 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
송창규 박기범 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 10코트 22번 | 이근형 서광욱 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이근형 서광욱 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:30 7코트 27번 | 강명구 김병철 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
송창규 박기범 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:30 6코트 27번 | 신업성 이래윤 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이근형 서광욱 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:15 11코트 30번 | 신업성 이래윤 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
송창규 박기범 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:15 10코트 30번 | 강명구 김병철 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 박기범 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 이광원 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 유병렬 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 67 | -8 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 유근기 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 김학민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 71 | -8 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 정태진 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 이남기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 73 | -8 | 4 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 허종문 |
이남기 허종문 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 박기범 이광원 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
유병렬 유근기 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 김학민 정태진 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김학민 정태진 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:30 5코트 27번 | 박기범 이광원 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
유병렬 유근기 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 이남기 허종문 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김학민 정태진 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:15 9코트 30번 | 이남기 허종문 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
유병렬 유근기 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:15 8코트 30번 | 박기범 이광원 |
|
13 | 25 |