A1-D2 | 고채연 | 결승 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 17:30 7코트 35번 | 이규정 | C1-B2 | |
조희승 | 11 | 25 | 김윤선 | ||
C1-A2 | 정덕화 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 17:30 1코트 35번 | 이규정 | D1-B2 | |
한상희 | 21 | 25 | 김윤선 | ||
A1-C2 | 고채연 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 17:15 12코트 34번 | 정미란 | B1-D2 | |
조희승 | 25 | 24 | 최은정 | ||
D1 | 이수연 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:45 9코트 32번 | 이규정 | B2 | |
홍석연 | 14 | 25 | 김윤선 | ||
C1 | 정덕화 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:45 8코트 32번 | 김금랑 | A2 | |
한상희 | 25 | 16 | 정경순 | ||
B1 | 정미란 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:45 7코트 32번 | 박은영 | D2 | |
최은정 | 25 | 24 | 이주현 | ||
A1 | 황정빈 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:45 6코트 32번 | 고채연 | C2 | |
박경희 | 24 | 25 | 조희승 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 황정빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 박경희 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 양화 | 김금랑 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 양화 | 정경순 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 김혜란 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 강은옥 |
황정빈 박경희 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 김혜란 강은옥 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
황정빈 박경희 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:15 8코트 26번 | 김금랑 정경순 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김혜란 강은옥 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:15 6코트 30번 | 김금랑 정경순 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 정미란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 최은정 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 이규정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 김윤선 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 성문옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 김수경 |
성문옥 김수경 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 이규정 김윤선 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
성문옥 김수경 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:15 7코트 26번 | 정미란 최은정 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이규정 김윤선 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:15 5코트 30번 | 정미란 최은정 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 정덕화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 한상희 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 고채연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 프리민턴 | 조희승 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 양화 | 김수진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 양화 | 홍미라 |
정덕화 한상희 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 고채연 조희승 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정덕화 한상희 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 김수진 홍미라 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
고채연 조희승 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:15 4코트 30번 | 김수진 홍미라 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 이수연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 홍석연 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 박은영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 이주현 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 여의도 | 이정옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 여의도 | 이순복 |
이수연 홍석연 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 박은영 이주현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이수연 홍석연 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:00 11코트 25번 | 이정옥 이순복 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박은영 이주현 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:00 9코트 29번 | 이정옥 이순복 |
|
25 | 22 |