A1-D2 | 임광희 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 15:45 11코트 26번 | 김두섭 | C1-B2 | |
정철호 | 25 | 14 | 김준우 | ||
C1-A2 | 이성운 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 15:15 11코트 24번 | 김두섭 | D1-B2 | |
김가람 | 20 | 25 | 김준우 | ||
A1-C2 | 이덕수 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 15:15 10코트 24번 | 임광희 | B1-D2 | |
김철우 | 23 | 25 | 정철호 | ||
D1 | 김두섭 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 14:45 9코트 22번 | 심용길 | B2 | |
김준우 | 25 | 24 | 김동훈 | ||
C1 | 변영훈 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 14:45 8코트 22번 | 이성운 | A2 | |
손영호 | 24 | 25 | 김가람 | ||
B1 | 임광희 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 14:45 7코트 22번 | 유지훈 | D2 | |
정철호 | 25 | 7 | 최창규 | ||
A1 | 이덕수 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 14:45 6코트 22번 | 신동현 | C2 | |
김철우 | 25 | 16 | 홍성택 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 이덕수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 김철우 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 이성운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 김가람 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 장호영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김동현 |
장호영 김동현 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 12:30 5코트 13번 | 이덕수 김철우 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
장호영 김동현 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 13:15 9코트 16번 | 이성운 김가람 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이성운 김가람 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 14:00 12코트 19번 | 이덕수 김철우 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 임광희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 정철호 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 심용길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 김동훈 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 김대진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 조성광 |
심용길 김동훈 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 12:15 6코트 12번 | 임광희 정철호 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
심용길 김동훈 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 13:00 8코트 15번 | 김대진 조성광 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김대진 조성광 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 13:45 11코트 18번 | 임광희 정철호 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 변영훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 손영호 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 신동현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 홍성택 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 권순관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 전명덕 |
신동현 홍성택 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 12:15 5코트 12번 | 권순관 전명덕 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
신동현 홍성택 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 13:00 7코트 15번 | 변영훈 손영호 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
변영훈 손영호 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 13:45 10코트 18번 | 권순관 전명덕 |
|
25 | 11 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김두섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김준우 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 유지훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 최창규 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 김영규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 김돈현 |
김영규 김돈현 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 12:15 4코트 12번 | 김두섭 김준우 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김영규 김돈현 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 13:00 6코트 15번 | 유지훈 최창규 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
유지훈 최창규 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 13:45 9코트 18번 | 김두섭 김준우 |
|
19 | 25 |