A1-C2 | 오세정 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 13:15 10코트 16번 | 박종호 | C1-B2 | |
정연진 | 25 | 16 | 탁남현 | ||
C1 | 최홍순 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 12:30 9코트 13번 | 박종호 | A2-B2 | |
박상일 | 14 | 25 | 탁남현 | ||
A1 | 오세정 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 12:30 8코트 13번 | 권명호 | B1-C2 | |
정연진 | 25 | 12 | 이광열 | ||
B1 | 권명호 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 10:45 6코트 10번 | 탁경일 | C2 | |
이광열 | 25 | 14 | 김길남 | ||
A2 | 박종호 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 10:45 7코트 10번 | 김진주 | B2 | |
탁남현 | 25 | 9 | 정재원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 오세정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 정연진 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 박종호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 탁남현 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 박원복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 박상규 |
박종호 탁남현 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 08:30 3코트 1번 | 박원복 박상규 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박종호 탁남현 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 09:15 4코트 4번 | 오세정 정연진 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박원복 박상규 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 10:00 5코트 7번 | 오세정 정연진 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 하클 | 권명호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 하클 | 이광열 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 김진주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 정재원 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 엄기동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 이경민 |
권명호 이광열 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 08:30 2코트 1번 | 김진주 정재원 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
권명호 이광열 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 09:15 3코트 4번 | 엄기동 이경민 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김진주 정재원 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 10:00 4코트 7번 | 엄기동 이경민 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 최홍순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 박상일 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 탁경일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 김길남 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 최준열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 최은호 |
탁경일 김길남 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 08:30 1코트 1번 | 최준열 최은호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
탁경일 김길남 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 09:15 2코트 4번 | 최홍순 박상일 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최준열 최은호 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 22일 10:00 3코트 7번 | 최홍순 박상일 |
|
22 | 25 |