A1-C2 | 이근우 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 16:15 2코트 10번 | 박정관 | C1-B2 | |
한수연 | 21 | 25 | 이옥실 | ||
C1 | 안승덕 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 16:00 6코트 9번 | 박정관 | A2-B2 | |
신정애 | 16 | 25 | 이옥실 | ||
A1 | 양정우 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 16:00 3코트 9번 | 이근우 | B1-C2 | |
정의란 | 24 | 25 | 한수연 | ||
B1 | 이근우 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:45 6코트 8번 | 김대진 | C2 | |
한수연 | 25 | 20 | 노용현 | ||
A2 | 김정록 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:45 7코트 8번 | 박정관 | B2 | |
이순옥 | 22 | 25 | 이옥실 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 양정우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 정의란 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 김정록 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 이순옥 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 김남식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 한혜란 |
양정우 정의란 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:15 8코트 2번 | 김남식 한혜란 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
양정우 정의란 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:00 1코트 5번 | 김정록 이순옥 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김정록 이순옥 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:30 6코트 7번 | 김남식 한혜란 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 이근우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 한수연 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 박정관 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 이옥실 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 정정구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 서성미 |
박정관 이옥실 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:15 7코트 2번 | 이근우 한수연 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박정관 이옥실 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:45 12코트 4번 | 정정구 서성미 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정정구 서성미 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:30 5코트 7번 | 이근우 한수연 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 안승덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
신정애 | ||||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 김대진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 노용현 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김대영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 유정민 |
김대영 유정민 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:15 6코트 2번 | 안승덕 신정애 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김대영 유정민 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:45 11코트 4번 | 김대진 노용현 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김대진 노용현 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:30 4코트 7번 | 안승덕 신정애 |
|
23 | 25 |