1-17 | 김동식 | 결승 국민생활관 10월 28일 12:45 | 이계주 | 18-33 | |
최은숙 | 25 | 24 | 진은정 | ||
18-25 | 이계주 | 4강 국민생활관 10월 28일 12:15 | 유용식 | 26-33 | |
진은정 | 25 | 16 | 전용미 | ||
1-9 | 서방열 | 4강 국민생활관 10월 28일 12:00 | 김동식 | 10-17 | |
나기애 | 13 | 25 | 최은숙 | ||
26-29 | 유용식 | 8강 국민생활관 10월 28일 11:45 | 남재철 | 30-33 | |
전용미 | 25 | 24 | 강성미 | ||
18-21 | 김서기 | 8강 국민생활관 10월 28일 11:45 | 이계주 | 22-25 | |
최정아 | 17 | 25 | 진은정 | ||
10-13 | 김동식 | 8강 국민생활관 10월 28일 11:30 | 유재웅 | 14-17 | |
최은숙 | 25 | 14 | 김경희 | ||
1-4 | 조양준 | 8강 국민생활관 10월 28일 11:30 | 서방열 | 5-9 | |
하미경 | 21 | 25 | 나기애 | ||
5-6 | 서방열 | 16강 국민생활관 10월 28일 11:00 | 우찬식 | 7-9 | |
나기애 | 25 | 19 | 안희숙 | ||
30-31 | 남재철 | 16강 국민생활관 10월 28일 11:00 | 박수영 | 32-33 | |
강성미 | 25 | 17 | 백선미 | ||
26-27 | 유용식 | 16강 국민생활관 10월 28일 11:00 | 임재동 | 28-29 | |
전용미 | 25 | 16 | 김영희 | ||
22-23 | 이계주 | 16강 국민생활관 10월 28일 11:00 | 고득영 | 24-25 | |
진은정 | 25 | 24 | 왕지연 | ||
18-19 | 김서기 | 16강 국민생활관 10월 28일 11:00 | 이?철 | 20-21 | |
최정아 | 25 | 10 | 한윤숙 | ||
14-15 | 유재웅 | 16강 국민생활관 10월 28일 11:00 | 박상규 | 16-17 | |
김경희 | 25 | 24 | 조정희 | ||
10-11 | 박용립 | 16강 국민생활관 10월 28일 11:00 | 김동식 | 12-13 | |
한미숙 | 22 | 25 | 최은숙 | ||
1-2 | 박종만 | 16강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:45 | 조양준 | 3-4 | |
김보영 | 19 | 25 | 하미경 | ||
7-8 | 최천석 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:00 | 우찬식 | 9 | |
김연경 | 21 | 25 | 안희숙 | ||
5 | 서방열 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:00 | 하진호 | 6 | |
나기애 | 25 | 10 | 공경옥 | ||
32 | 서동석 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:15 | 박수영 | 33 | |
경순옥 | 18 | 25 | 백선미 | ||
30 | 박상훈 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:15 | 남재철 | 31 | |
조인순 | 21 | 25 | 강성미 | ||
3 | 기미화 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:00 | 조양준 | 4 | |
김성훈 | 21 | 25 | 하미경 | ||
28 | 한연화 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:15 | 임재동 | 29 | |
유인덕 | 23 | 25 | 김영희 | ||
26 | 유용식 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:15 | 박철호 | 27 | |
전용미 | 25 | 18 | 김서현 | ||
24 | 김영아 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:15 | 고득영 | 25 | |
고경윤 | 0 | 25 | 왕지연 | ||
22 | 황재성 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:15 | 이계주 | 23 | |
나경애 | 15 | 25 | 진은정 | ||
20 | 이?철 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:00 | 이대운 | 21 | |
한윤숙 | 25 | 12 | 권민경 | ||
18 | 김서기 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:00 | 한만희 | 19 | |
최정아 | 25 | 20 | 유성희 | ||
16 | 은종칠 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:00 | 박상규 | 17 | |
권순희 | 14 | 25 | 조정희 | ||
14 | 박만규 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:00 | 유재웅 | 15 | |
이화희 | 19 | 25 | 김경희 | ||
12 | 김동식 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:00 | 김명식 | 13 | |
최은숙 | 25 | 16 | 강정숙 | ||
10 | 박용립 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 10:00 | 김승민 | 11 | |
한미숙 | 25 | 5 | 한재순 | ||
1 | 지봉현 | 32강 국민생활관 10월 28일 09:45 | 박종만 | 2 | |
서수형 | 19 | 25 | 김보영 | ||
7 | 최천석 | 64강 국민생활관 10월 28일 09:00 | 지종진 | 8 | |
김연경 | 25 | 0 | 황순예 |
1그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 지봉현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 서수형 |
2그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 박종만 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김보영 |
3그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 기미화 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
만수클럽 | 김성훈 |
4그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 조양준 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 하미경 |
5그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 서방열 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 나기애 |
6그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 하진호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 공경옥 |
7그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 최천석 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김연경 |
8그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 지종진 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 황순예 |
9그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 우찬식 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 안희숙 |
10그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 박용립 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 한미숙 |
11그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 김승민 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 한재순 |
12그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김동식 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 최은숙 |
13그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 김명식 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 강정숙 |
14그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 박만규 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이화희 |
15그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 무심천클럽 | 유재웅 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 무심천클럽 | 김경희 |
16그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 은종칠 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 권순희 |
17그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 박상규 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 조정희 |
18그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 김서기 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 최정아 |
19그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 한만희 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 유성희 |
20그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 이?철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 한윤숙 |
21그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 이대운 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 권민경 |
22그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 황재성 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 나경애 |
23그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 이계주 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 진은정 |
24그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 김영아 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 고경윤 |
25그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 고득영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 왕지연 |
26그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 유용식 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 전용미 |
27그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 박철호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김서현 |
28그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 한연화 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 유인덕 |
29그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 임재동 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 김영희 |
30그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 박상훈 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 조인순 |
31그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 남재철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 강성미 |
32그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 서동석 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 경순옥 |
33그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 박수영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 백선미 |