A-B | 강국모 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 13:30 7코트 15번 | 신연섭 | C-D | |
석광하 | 25 | 15 | 박현수 | ||
C | 신연섭 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 13:15 3코트 14번 | 이승찬 | D | |
박현수 | 25 | 19 | 이상종 | ||
A | 강국모 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 13:15 2코트 14번 | 장병호 | B | |
석광하 | 25 | 19 | 주성민 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스 | 강국모 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하이닉스 | 석광하 | ||||||||||
충북-청원군 | 바이오클럽 | 박한수 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 2 | ||
바이오클럽 | 한상준 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 진천연합 | 이규성 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
진천연합 | 홍순길 |
박한수 한상준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 10:30 3코트 3번 | 강국모 석광하 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박한수 한상준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 11:30 4코트 7번 | 이규성 홍순길 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
강국모 석광하 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 12:30 5코트 11번 | 이규성 홍순길 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청록회 | 장병호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
주성민 | ||||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 진천연합 | 조규석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
진천연합 | 이종선 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 임수만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 연규신 |
임수만 연규신 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 10:30 4코트 3번 | 조규석 이종선 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
장병호 주성민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 11:30 5코트 7번 | 조규석 이종선 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
장병호 주성민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 12:30 6코트 11번 | 임수만 연규신 |
|
25 | 6 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 신연섭 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 1 | ||
서현 | 박현수 | |||||||||||
쥐띠 | 김진범 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 2 | |||
쥐띠 | 송경석 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 진천연합 | 황재택 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
진천연합 | 김영동 |
황재택 김영동 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 10:30 5코트 3번 | 김진범 송경석 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
신연섭 박현수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 11:30 6코트 7번 | 김진범 송경석 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신연섭 박현수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 12:30 7코트 11번 | 황재택 김영동 |
|
0 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 이승찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 이상종 | ||||||||||
충북-청원군 | 오창 | 김성진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | ||
오창 | 정민수 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 진천연합 | 김성태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
진천연합 | 정명규 |
이승찬 이상종 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 10:30 6코트 3번 | 김성태 정명규 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김성진 정민수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 11:30 7코트 7번 | 김성태 정명규 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김성진 정민수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 19일 12:30 8코트 11번 | 이승찬 이상종 |
|
22 | 25 |