A-C | 이병석 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 박홍선 | D-G | |
이용희 | 25 | 16 | 최영환 | ||
D-E | 박홍선 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 강종호 | F-G | |
최영환 | 25 | 24 | 김현섭 | ||
A | 장인철 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 이병석 | B-C | |
황기성 | 20 | 25 | 이용희 | ||
F | 권재정 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 강종호 | G | |
이호영 | 17 | 25 | 김현섭 | ||
D | 최송락 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 박홍선 | E | |
김영인 | 0 | 25 | 최영환 | ||
B | 배종열 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 이병석 | C | |
최석오 | 11 | 25 | 이용희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 장인철 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 30 | 45 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 황기성 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 박천희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 41 | 25 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 박문석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 김재화 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 50 | 5 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 김광수 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 최종국 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 변정준 |
김재화 김광수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 박천희 박문석 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
장인철 황기성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 최종국 변정준 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
장인철 황기성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:15 10코트 6번 | 김재화 김광수 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최종국 변정준 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:15 11코트 6번 | 박천희 박문석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
최종국 변정준 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 김재화 김광수 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
장인철 황기성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 박천희 박문석 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 배종열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 최석오 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 최석희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 이재교 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 배영수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이종주 |
배종열 최석오 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 최석희 이재교 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
배종열 최석오 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:15 9코트 6번 | 배영수 이종주 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
배영수 이종주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:45 12코트 12번 | 최석희 이재교 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이병석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이용희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 차영철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 홍승현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 전명철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 허문성 |
전명철 허문성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 이병석 이용희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
전명철 허문성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 차영철 홍승현 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
차영철 홍승현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:45 11코트 12번 | 이병석 이용희 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 최송락 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 김영인 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 박정석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 전계동 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 이상용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
유재범 |
최송락 김영인 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 박정석 전계동 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최송락 김영인 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 이상용 유재범 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박정석 전계동 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:45 10코트 12번 | 이상용 유재범 |
|
25 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 박홍선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 최영환 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 이동규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 최덕언 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김남선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 임종삼 |
김남선 임종삼 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:15 12코트 2번 | 이동규 최덕언 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김남선 임종삼 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 박홍선 최영환 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박홍선 최영환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:15 12코트 10번 | 이동규 최덕언 |
|
25 | 16 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 권재정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이호영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 김휘철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 김정훈 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 서형원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 지상각 |
김휘철 김정훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:15 11코트 2번 | 서형원 지상각 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김휘철 김정훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 권재정 이호영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
권재정 이호영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:15 11코트 10번 | 서형원 지상각 |
|
25 | 21 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 강종호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김현섭 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 김진식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
한상욱 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 이청연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 정성훈 |
김진식 한상욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 강종호 김현섭 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김진식 한상욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 이청연 정성훈 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이청연 정성훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:15 10코트 10번 | 강종호 김현섭 |
|
18 | 25 |