A-B | 지성석 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 이종진 | C-D | |
신동옥 | 17 | 25 | 이준영 | ||
C | 이종진 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 임창규 | D | |
이준영 | 25 | 17 | 강신재 | ||
A | 채희천 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 지성석 | B | |
이경섭 | 20 | 25 | 신동옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 채희천 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 이경섭 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천신백 | 김선종 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 59 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천신백 | 안택균 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이상덕 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 67 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강민수 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 임길재 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 채대병 |
채희천 이경섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:30 9코트 11번 | 이상덕 강민수 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
임길재 채대병 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:30 10코트 11번 | 김선종 안택균 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
채희천 이경섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 임길재 채대병 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이상덕 강민수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 김선종 안택균 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
채희천 이경섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:00 12코트 21번 | 김선종 안택균 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이상덕 강민수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 임길재 채대병 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 지성석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 신동옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 손종진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 우효제 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 홍주화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 김원중 |
홍주화 김원중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:30 8코트 11번 | 손종진 우효제 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
홍주화 김원중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 지성석 신동옥 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
지성석 신동옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 손종진 우효제 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 이종진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 이준영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 안성진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 현성주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 홍석중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김서중 |
이종진 이준영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:30 7코트 11번 | 홍석중 김서중 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이종진 이준영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 안성진 현성주 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
안성진 현성주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 13:45 12코트 20번 | 홍석중 김서중 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 임창규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 강신재 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 박세연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김성환 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 성세창 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 심헌래 |
박세연 김성환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 11:30 6코트 11번 | 임창규 강신재 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박세연 김성환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:15 12코트 14번 | 성세창 심헌래 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
성세창 심헌래 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 13:45 11코트 20번 | 임창규 강신재 |
|
0 | 25 |