A-C | 윤광재 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 14:00 11코트 17번 | 김은봉 | D-G | |
엄미선 | 25 | 17 | 허숙녀 | ||
D-E | 김은봉 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 13:30 4코트 15번 | 이동규 | F-G | |
허숙녀 | 25 | 17 | 신영숙 | ||
A | 윤광재 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 13:30 3코트 15번 | 김현섭 | B-C | |
엄미선 | 25 | 18 | 최은희 | ||
F | 이동규 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 강종호 | G | |
신영숙 | 25 | 18 | 이정운 | ||
D | 김은봉 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:45 12코트 12번 | 전계동 | E | |
허숙녀 | 25 | 13 | 이은희 | ||
B | 전미진 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:45 11코트 12번 | 김현섭 | C | |
조규진 | 22 | 25 | 최은희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 윤광재 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | ||
괴산 | 엄미선 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 최영환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 56 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이영란 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 유경석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 73 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 신윤희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 강승희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
김영일 |
유경석 신윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 10:45 1코트 4번 | 강승희 김영일 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최영환 이영란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 10:45 8코트 4번 | 윤광재 엄미선 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
유경석 신윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 11:30 9코트 7번 | 최영환 이영란 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
강승희 김영일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 11:30 10코트 7번 | 윤광재 엄미선 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
유경석 신윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:15 11코트 10번 | 윤광재 엄미선 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
강승희 김영일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:15 12코트 10번 | 최영환 이영란 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 전미진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 조규진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 최현기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 김희숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 정성훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 윤명순 |
정성훈 윤명순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 10:30 12코트 3번 | 전미진 조규진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정성훈 윤명순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 11:30 2코트 7번 | 최현기 김희숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최현기 김희숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:15 8코트 10번 | 전미진 조규진 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김현섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최은희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 서형원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 박순옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김남선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김순자 |
김남선 김순자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 10:30 11코트 3번 | 김현섭 최은희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김남선 김순자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 11:30 1코트 7번 | 서형원 박순옥 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
서형원 박순옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:15 7코트 10번 | 김현섭 최은희 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제천 | 김은봉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
제천 | 허숙녀 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 김은정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | ||
최덕언 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 임종삼 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김은정 |
임종삼 김은정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 10:30 10코트 3번 | 김은정 최덕언 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
임종삼 김은정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 11:15 12코트 6번 | 김은봉 허숙녀 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김은정 최덕언 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:15 5코트 10번 | 김은봉 허숙녀 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 전계동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이은희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 권혁필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | ||
손은영 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이병석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김정수 |
권혁필 손은영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 10:30 9코트 3번 | 이병석 김정수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
권혁필 손은영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 11:15 11코트 6번 | 전계동 이은희 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
전계동 이은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:15 4코트 10번 | 이병석 김정수 |
|
25 | 15 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 이동규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 신영숙 | ||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 이정희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-증평군 | 증평클럽 | 박민호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 배종열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 박윤순 |
배종열 박윤순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 10:30 8코트 3번 | 이정희 박민호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
배종열 박윤순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 11:15 10코트 6번 | 이동규 신영숙 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이동규 신영숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:00 12코트 9번 | 이정희 박민호 |
|
25 | 18 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 강종호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이정운 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이호영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 57 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 신경주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 최석희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 70 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 충주시 | 노윤정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 서동용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 75 | -13 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 고태순 |
이호영 신경주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 10:30 6코트 3번 | 강종호 이정운 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
서동용 고태순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 10:30 7코트 3번 | 최석희 노윤정 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이호영 신경주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 11:15 8코트 6번 | 서동용 고태순 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
강종호 이정운 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 11:15 9코트 6번 | 최석희 노윤정 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이호영 신경주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:00 10코트 9번 | 최석희 노윤정 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
강종호 이정운 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:00 11코트 9번 | 서동용 고태순 |
|
25 | 22 |