1-14 | 이구희 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 14:15 | 김국태 | 15-27 | |
김훈 | 11 | 25 | 손기영 | ||
15-21 | 김국태 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 13:15 | 경국현 | 22-27 | |
손기영 | 25 | 17 | 박종태 | ||
1-7 | 이경석 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 13:15 | 이구희 | 8-14 | |
조석기 | 23 | 25 | 김훈 | ||
8-11 | 이구희 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 12:30 | 남주현 | 12-14 | |
김훈 | 25 | 15 | 김기왕 | ||
22-24 | 임명규 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 12:45 | 경국현 | 25-27 | |
김건식 | 19 | 25 | 박종태 | ||
15-18 | 박종현 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 12:30 | 김국태 | 19-21 | |
최주영 | 21 | 25 | 손기영 | ||
1-4 | 이경석 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 12:15 | 우찬식 | 5-7 | |
조석기 | 25 | 12 | 김용성 | ||
8-9 | 김규현 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 11:30 | 이구희 | 10-11 | |
이윤성 | 22 | 25 | 김훈 | ||
5 | 우찬식 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 11:30 | 김현태 | 6-7 | |
김용성 | 25 | 17 | 신필수 | ||
25-26 | 김요한 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 11:45 | 경국현 | 27 | |
정귀범 | 21 | 25 | 박종태 | ||
22-23 | 임명규 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 11:30 | 오주석 | 24 | |
김건식 | 25 | 0 | 김민효 | ||
19-20 | 오원진 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 11:30 | 김국태 | 21 | |
구병창 | 19 | 25 | 손기영 | ||
15-16 | 김서구 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 11:30 | 박종현 | 17-18 | |
오병훈 | 23 | 25 | 최주영 | ||
12 | 김한수 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 11:30 | 남주현 | 13-14 | |
김진형 | 0 | 25 | 김기왕 | ||
1-2 | 조중구 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 11:15 | 이경석 | 3-4 | |
양진우 | 13 | 25 | 조석기 | ||
8 | 김규현 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:00 | 장준수 | 9 | |
이윤성 | 25 | 23 | 이원삼 | ||
6 | 김현태 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:00 | 정지학 | 7 | |
신필수 | 25 | 21 | 장정우 | ||
3 | 이경석 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:00 | 김성욱 | 4 | |
조석기 | 25 | 12 | 강기진 | ||
25 | 김요한 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:15 | 이문영 | 26 | |
정귀범 | 25 | 0 | 신길종 | ||
22 | 임일영 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:15 | 임명규 | 23 | |
박순호 | 0 | 25 | 김건식 | ||
19 | 오원진 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:15 | 이승록 | 20 | |
구병창 | 25 | 9 | 김병성 | ||
17 | 박종현 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:15 | 구선모 | 18 | |
최주영 | 25 | 0 | 한종우 | ||
15 | 김일권 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:00 | 김서구 | 16 | |
노병주 | 18 | 25 | 오병훈 | ||
13 | 남주현 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:00 | 박정진 | 14 | |
김기왕 | 25 | 3 | 한상호 | ||
10 | 이건희 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:00 | 이구희 | 11 | |
강동호 | 20 | 25 | 김훈 | ||
1 | 윤정훈 | 32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 12일 10:00 | 조중구 | 2 | |
김의균 | 0 | 25 | 양진우 |
1그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 윤정훈 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김의균 |
2그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 조중구 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 양진우 |
3그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 이경석 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 창신클럽 | 조석기 |
4그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 김성욱 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 강기진 |
5그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 우찬식 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김용성 |
6그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 김현태 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
신필수 |
7그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 정지학 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 장정우 |
8그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김규현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 이윤성 |
9그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 장준수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 이원삼 |
10그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 이건희 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 강동호 |
11그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 이구희 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 김훈 |
12그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 김한수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 김진형 |
13그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 남주현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 김기왕 |
14그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 박정진 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 한상호 |
15그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 김일권 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 노병주 |
16그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 김서구 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 오병훈 |
17그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 박종현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 대원클럽 | 최주영 |
18그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 구선모 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 한종우 |
19그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 오원진 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 구병창 |
20그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청남클럽 | 이승록 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 청남클럽 | 김병성 |
21그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 김국태 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 손기영 |
22그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 임일영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 박순호 |
23그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 임명규 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 김건식 |
24그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 오주석 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김민효 |
25그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 김요한 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 정귀범 |
26그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 이문영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
신길종 |
27그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 경국현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 운천클 | 박종태 |