A1-E2 | 최성혁 | 결승 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 15:00 6코트 17번 | 정인교 | B1-E1 | |
김기연 | 10 | 25 | 김종찬 | ||
B1-D1 | 정인교 | 4강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 14:30 10코트 15번 | 신우근 | A2-E1 | |
김종찬 | 25 | 12 | 권오석 | ||
A1-D2 | 오창환 | 4강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 14:30 9코트 15번 | 최성혁 | C1-E2 | |
장대운 | 15 | 25 | 김기연 | ||
C1 | 최성혁 | 8강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 14:00 6코트 13번 | 김영용 | E2 | |
김기연 | 25 | 14 | 윤여헌 | ||
B1 | 정인교 | 8강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 14:00 7코트 13번 | 김정훈 | D1 | |
김종찬 | 25 | 0 | 백승덕 | ||
A2-C2 | 함도식 | 8강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 14:00 8코트 13번 | 신우근 | E1 | |
이정택 | 15 | 25 | 권오석 | ||
A1 | 정갑영 | 8강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 14:00 5코트 13번 | 오창환 | B2-D2 | |
이영준 | 23 | 25 | 장대운 | ||
B2 | 오창환 | 16강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 13:30 2코트 11번 | 허진우 | D2 | |
장대운 | 25 | 20 | 김설민 | ||
A2 | 함도식 | 16강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 13:30 3코트 11번 | 배성완 | C2 | |
이정택 | 25 | 23 | 박지호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 정갑영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 이영준 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 함도식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 이정택 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 정현준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 김민석 |
함도식 이정택 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:00 5코트 1번 | 정현준 김민석 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
함도식 이정택 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:45 3코트 4번 | 정갑영 이영준 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
정갑영 이영준 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 12:45 1코트 8번 | 정현준 김민석 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 정인교 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김종찬 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 서화 | 오창환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | ||
강원-인제군 | 서화 | 장대운 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 황영규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 문성민 |
오창환 장대운 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:00 4코트 1번 | 정인교 김종찬 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
오창환 장대운 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:45 2코트 4번 | 황영규 문성민 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
황영규 문성민 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 12:30 14코트 7번 | 정인교 김종찬 |
|
9 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 최성혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 김기연 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 배성완 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 33 | 13 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 박지호 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 서화 | 서상원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 서화 | 박관호 |
최성혁 김기연 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:00 3코트 1번 | 배성완 박지호 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최성혁 김기연 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:45 1코트 4번 | 서상원 박관호 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
서상원 박관호 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 12:30 13코트 7번 | 배성완 박지호 |
|
8 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 김정훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 백승덕 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 허진우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 김설민 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 서화 | 명윤진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 서화 | 김현용 |
명윤진 김현용 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:00 2코트 1번 | 김정훈 백승덕 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
명윤진 김현용 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:30 14코트 3번 | 허진우 김설민 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김정훈 백승덕 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 12:30 12코트 7번 | 허진우 김설민 |
|
25 | 14 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 신우근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 권오석 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 손양 | 김영용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 윤여헌 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 유영재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 홍탁정 |
유영재 홍탁정 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:00 1코트 1번 | 김영용 윤여헌 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
유영재 홍탁정 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:30 13코트 3번 | 신우근 권오석 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
신우근 권오석 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 12:30 11코트 7번 | 김영용 윤여헌 |
|
25 | 17 |