A1-E2 | 김철우 | 결승 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 15:00 7코트 17번 | 현병수 | B1-E1 | |
남충구 | 24 | 25 | 박선일 | ||
B1-D1 | 홍문기 | 4강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 15:00 3코트 17번 | 현병수 | A2-E1 | |
이길재 | 21 | 25 | 박선일 | ||
A1-D2 | 김철우 | 4강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 15:00 2코트 17번 | 김복태 | C1-E2 | |
남충구 | 25 | 20 | 추관호 | ||
C1 | 김복태 | 8강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 14:30 1코트 15번 | 김대묵 | E2 | |
추관호 | 25 | 20 | 박재훈 | ||
B1 | 홍문기 | 8강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 14:30 2코트 15번 | 정연길 | D1 | |
이길재 | 25 | 18 | 조남칠 | ||
A2-C2 | 현병수 | 8강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 14:30 3코트 15번 | 김수영 | E1 | |
박선일 | 25 | 24 | 김춘호 | ||
A1 | 김정곤 | 8강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 14:15 14코트 14번 | 김철우 | B2-D2 | |
용석춘 | 19 | 25 | 남충구 | ||
B2 | 박정희 | 16강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 13:45 12코트 12번 | 김철우 | D2 | |
김범기 | 22 | 25 | 남충구 | ||
A2 | 현병수 | 16강 인제다목적구장 11월 12일 13:45 13코트 12번 | 권문철 | C2 | |
박선일 | 25 | 19 | 김영환 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 김정곤 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 63 | 3 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 용석춘 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 현병수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 63 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 박선일 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청학 | 김기선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 70 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 유성태 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 함종훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 66 | 3 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 김동열 |
현병수 박선일 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:15 10코트 2번 | 김정곤 용석춘 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
함종훈 김동열 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:15 11코트 2번 | 김기선 유성태 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김정곤 용석춘 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 12:00 10코트 5번 | 김기선 유성태 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
현병수 박선일 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 12:00 9코트 5번 | 함종훈 김동열 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
현병수 박선일 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 13:15 9코트 10번 | 김기선 유성태 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김정곤 용석춘 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 13:15 10코트 10번 | 함종훈 김동열 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 홍문기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 이길재 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 박정희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김범기 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 허 원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛클럽 | 이원식 |
홍문기 이길재 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:15 9코트 2번 | 박정희 김범기 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
홍문기 이길재 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 12:00 8코트 5번 | 허 원 이원식 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박정희 김범기 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 13:15 8코트 10번 | 허 원 이원식 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 김복태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 추관호 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 상남 | 권문철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | ||
강원-인제군 | 상남 | 김영환 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 문석봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 이종안 |
권문철 김영환 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:15 8코트 2번 | 김복태 추관호 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
권문철 김영환 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 12:00 7코트 5번 | 문석봉 이종안 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김복태 추관호 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 13:15 7코트 10번 | 문석봉 이종안 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 정연길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 조남칠 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 김철우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 남충구 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 서인수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송클럽 | 변용희 |
정연길 조남칠 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:15 7코트 2번 | 김철우 남충구 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정연길 조남칠 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 12:00 6코트 5번 | 서인수 변용희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김철우 남충구 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 13:15 6코트 10번 | 서인수 변용희 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김수영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 만천 | 김춘호 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송클럽 | 김대묵 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
강원-속초시 | 해송클럽 | 박재훈 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 허남섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 김주철 |
허남섭 김주철 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 10:15 6코트 2번 | 김수영 김춘호 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
허남섭 김주철 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 12:00 5코트 5번 | 김대묵 박재훈 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김수영 김춘호 |
인제다목적구장 11월 12일 13:00 6코트 9번 | 김대묵 박재훈 |
|
20 | 25 |