A1-C2 | 강인식 | 결승 서산시민체육관 11월 12일 13:15 6코트 16번 | 정선균 | C1-B2 | |
조예림 | 12 | 25 | 유분곤 | ||
C1 | 정선균 | 4강 서산시민체육관 11월 12일 12:45 5코트 14번 | 이기복 | A2-B2 | |
유분곤 | 25 | 20 | 김용숙 | ||
A1 | 강인식 | 4강 서산시민체육관 11월 12일 12:45 4코트 14번 | 이상근 | B1-C2 | |
조예림 | 25 | 22 | 임정란 | ||
B1 | 이상근 | 8강 서산시민체육관 11월 12일 12:15 3코트 12번 | 변일추 | C2 | |
임정란 | 25 | 24 | 김용모 | ||
A2 | 윤승훈 | 8강 서산시민체육관 11월 12일 12:15 4코트 12번 | 이기복 | B2 | |
김미경 | 17 | 25 | 김용숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 강인식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |||
조예림 | ||||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 윤승훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | |||
김미경 | ||||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 노경호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |||
최기숙 |
윤승훈 김미경 |
서산시민체육관 11월 12일 08:45 10코트 2번 | 강인식 조예림 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
윤승훈 김미경 |
서산시민체육관 11월 12일 10:00 4코트 7번 | 노경호 최기숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
강인식 조예림 |
서산시민체육관 11월 12일 10:45 2코트 10번 | 노경호 최기숙 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 이상근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | |||
임정란 | ||||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 이기복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | |||
김용숙 | ||||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 정광현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | |||
안경희 |
이상근 임정란 |
서산시민체육관 11월 12일 08:45 9코트 2번 | 이기복 김용숙 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이상근 임정란 |
서산시민체육관 11월 12일 09:30 11코트 5번 | 정광현 안경희 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이기복 김용숙 |
서산시민체육관 11월 12일 10:45 1코트 10번 | 정광현 안경희 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서령 | 정선균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
서령 | 유분곤 | |||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 변일추 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 40 | -3 | 2 | ||
천안 | 김용모 | |||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 조민환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | |||
백미희 |
조민환 백미희 |
서산시민체육관 11월 12일 08:45 8코트 2번 | 변일추 김용모 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
조민환 백미희 |
서산시민체육관 11월 12일 09:30 10코트 5번 | 정선균 유분곤 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
변일추 김용모 |
서산시민체육관 11월 12일 10:30 11코트 9번 | 정선균 유분곤 |
|
12 | 25 |