A-B | 강문석 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 16:45 5코트 20번 | 김현철 | C-D | |
이봉준 | 25 | 22 | 조종표 | ||
C | 강신혁 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 16:30 11코트 19번 | 김현철 | D | |
이경수 | 24 | 25 | 조종표 | ||
A | 고문주 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 16:30 10코트 19번 | 강문석 | B | |
이성주 | 23 | 25 | 이봉준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 고문주 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 43 | 30 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 이성주 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 김도완 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 48 | 23 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 최종진 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 조수연 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 46 | 22 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 좋은아침 | 최진영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 윤병훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 샹카 |
고문주 이성주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 14:30 3코트 11번 | 윤병훈 샹카 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김도완 최종진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 14:30 4코트 11번 | 조수연 최진영 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
윤병훈 샹카 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 15:15 5코트 14번 | 조수연 최진영 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
고문주 이성주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 15:15 4코트 14번 | 김도완 최종진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
고문주 이성주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 16:00 5코트 17번 | 조수연 최진영 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤병훈 샹카 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 16:00 6코트 17번 | 김도완 최종진 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 강문석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 이봉준 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 박동규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 최동술 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 장동서 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 전상현 |
장동서 전상현 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 14:30 2코트 11번 | 박동규 최동술 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
장동서 전상현 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 15:15 3코트 14번 | 강문석 이봉준 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박동규 최동술 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 16:00 4코트 17번 | 강문석 이봉준 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 강신혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 이경수 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 김영준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 김종휘 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 이영규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 서상렬 |
김영준 김종휘 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 14:30 1코트 11번 | 이영규 서상렬 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김영준 김종휘 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 15:15 2코트 14번 | 강신혁 이경수 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이영규 서상렬 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 16:00 3코트 17번 | 강신혁 이경수 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 한울 | 김현철 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한울 | 조종표 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 박선용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 54 | 17 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 이재희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 박인동 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 62 | 3 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 박성수 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 문천수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 이병혁 |
박선용 이재희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 14:15 11코트 10번 | 김현철 조종표 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박인동 박성수 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 14:15 12코트 10번 | 문천수 이병혁 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박선용 이재희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 15:00 12코트 13번 | 박인동 박성수 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김현철 조종표 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 15:15 1코트 14번 | 문천수 이병혁 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박선용 이재희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 16:00 1코트 17번 | 문천수 이병혁 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김현철 조종표 |
이충실내배드민턴장 11월 18일 16:00 2코트 17번 | 박인동 박성수 |
|
25 | 21 |