A-C | 김영민 | 결승 평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 17:00 1코트 21번 | 김충섭 | D-F | |
안서연 | 15 | 25 | 최진숙 | ||
D-E | 김충섭 | 4강 평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 16:15 7코트 18번 | 장서연 | F | |
최진숙 | 25 | 17 | 문인모 | ||
A | 이동진 | 4강 평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 16:15 6코트 18번 | 김영민 | B-C | |
도문희 | 20 | 25 | 안서연 | ||
D | 김충섭 | 8강 평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 15:45 3코트 16번 | 박근대 | E | |
최진숙 | 25 | 18 | 강인숙 | ||
B | 전국현 | 8강 평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 15:45 2코트 16번 | 김영민 | C | |
김선아 | 23 | 25 | 안서연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 태광 | 이동진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 59 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 태광 | 도문희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 황은서 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 55 | 10 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 강미희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 박사용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 65 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 박양념 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 전태성 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 박태희 |
전태성 박태희 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 12:45 2코트 4번 | 황은서 강미희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박사용 박양념 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 12:45 1코트 4번 | 이동진 도문희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이동진 도문희 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 13:45 3코트 8번 | 황은서 강미희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박사용 박양념 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 13:45 2코트 8번 | 전태성 박태희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박사용 박양념 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 15:00 3코트 13번 | 황은서 강미희 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이동진 도문희 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 15:00 4코트 13번 | 전태성 박태희 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 전국현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 김선아 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 한울 | 정준기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한울 | 김은영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 김영석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 김윤정 |
정준기 김은영 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 12:30 7코트 3번 | 전국현 김선아 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
정준기 김은영 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 13:45 1코트 8번 | 김영석 김윤정 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
전국현 김선아 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 15:00 2코트 13번 | 김영석 김윤정 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 김영민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 안서연 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 곽상주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 최명순 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 채정식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 이성미 |
채정식 이성미 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 12:30 6코트 3번 | 곽상주 최명순 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
채정식 이성미 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 13:30 7코트 7번 | 김영민 안서연 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
곽상주 최명순 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 14:45 6코트 12번 | 김영민 안서연 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 김충섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 최진숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 이충 | 홍종필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
경기-평택시 | 이충 | 서경옥 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 유윤식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 안미옥 |
김충섭 최진숙 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 12:30 5코트 3번 | 홍종필 서경옥 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김충섭 최진숙 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 13:30 4코트 7번 | 유윤식 안미옥 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
홍종필 서경옥 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 14:45 4코트 12번 | 유윤식 안미옥 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 박근대 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 강인숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 이왕하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 민경희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 박종열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 이은형 |
박근대 강인숙 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 12:30 4코트 3번 | 박종열 이은형 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박근대 강인숙 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 13:30 1코트 7번 | 이왕하 민경희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박종열 이은형 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 14:45 1코트 12번 | 이왕하 민경희 |
|
24 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 장서연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 문인모 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 예춘희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 최선희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 하창수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 심정순 |
장서연 문인모 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 12:30 3코트 3번 | 예춘희 최선희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
장서연 문인모 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 13:15 7코트 6번 | 하창수 심정순 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
예춘희 최선희 |
평택배드민턴전용구장 11월 18일 14:30 7코트 11번 | 하창수 심정순 |
|
25 | 21 |