A-B | 이명선 | 결승 제천실내체육관 12월 2일 17:30 1코트 27번 | 김선영 | C-E | |
이수연 | 24 | 25 | 박정희 | ||
C-D | 김선영 | 4강 제천실내체육관 12월 2일 17:15 10코트 26번 | 김미연 | E | |
박정희 | 25 | 23 | 윤수경 | ||
A | 오승환 | 4강 제천실내체육관 12월 2일 17:15 9코트 26번 | 이명선 | B | |
허진호 | 18 | 25 | 이수연 | ||
C | 김선영 | 8강 제천실내체육관 12월 2일 16:45 10코트 24번 | 김정숙 | D | |
박정희 | 25 | 8 | 임규옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 오승환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 허진호 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대소클럽 | 임혜연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |||
충북-음성군 | 대소클럽 | 정희원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 강유미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 반선화 |
임혜연 정희원 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 15:15 4코트 18번 | 오승환 허진호 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
임혜연 정희원 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 16:15 1코트 22번 | 강유미 반선화 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
오승환 허진호 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 17:00 8코트 25번 | 강유미 반선화 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 이월클럽 | 이명선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-진천군 | 이월클럽 | 이수연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 최은숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김순영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 김재순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 경진호 |
김재순 경진호 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 15:15 3코트 18번 | 이명선 이수연 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김재순 경진호 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 16:00 10코트 21번 | 최은숙 김순영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이명선 이수연 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 17:00 5코트 25번 | 최은숙 김순영 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-단양군 | 단양클럽 | 김선영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-단양군 | 단양클럽 | 박정희 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 재고클럽 | 김은정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 재고클럽 | 이연경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 김태진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 김미선 |
김태진 김미선 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 13:30 10코트 15번 | 김은정 이연경 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김태진 김미선 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 15:30 10코트 19번 | 김선영 박정희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김은정 이연경 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 16:30 7코트 23번 | 김선영 박정희 |
|
8 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김정숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 임규옥 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 오수진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 오순균 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 상원클럽 | 박정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-진천군 | 상원클럽 | 김복순 |
박정 김복순 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 13:45 1코트 16번 | 오수진 오순균 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박정 김복순 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 15:45 1코트 20번 | 김정숙 임규옥 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
오수진 오순균 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 16:30 8코트 23번 | 김정숙 임규옥 |
|
24 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 김미연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 윤수경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 배윤아 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김영주 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 에이스클럽 | 윤정현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 에이스클럽 | 박옥선 |
김미연 윤수경 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 13:45 2코트 16번 | 윤정현 박옥선 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김미연 윤수경 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 15:45 2코트 20번 | 배윤아 김영주 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
윤정현 박옥선 |
제천실내체육관 12월 2일 16:30 9코트 23번 | 배윤아 김영주 |
|
19 | 25 |