A1-D2 | 이대휘 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 15:00 10코트 25번 | 김정록 | C1-B2 | |
박재훈 | 25 | 21 | 김경민 | ||
C1-A2 | 오문수 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 14:45 12코트 24번 | 김정록 | D1-B2 | |
이원식 | 23 | 25 | 김경민 | ||
A1-C2 | 임태성 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 14:45 9코트 24번 | 이대휘 | B1-D2 | |
신승우 | 20 | 25 | 박재훈 | ||
D1 | 김정록 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 이성수 | B2 | |
김경민 | 25 | 20 | 이정재 | ||
C1 | 기선호 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 오문수 | A2 | |
김태웅 | 20 | 25 | 이원식 | ||
B1 | 변성수 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 14:45 1코트 23번 | 이대휘 | D2 | |
김동혁 | 21 | 25 | 박재훈 | ||
A1 | 임태성 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 14:30 12코트 23번 | 장호영 | C2 | |
신승우 | 25 | 20 | 김신욱 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 임태성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 14 | 61 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 신승우 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 오문수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 25 | 39 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 이원식 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 김철우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 손재복 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 마용길 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 고돈석 |
임태성 신승우 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 마용길 고돈석 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김철우 손재복 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 오문수 이원식 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
마용길 고돈석 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 13:15 12코트 18번 | 오문수 이원식 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
임태성 신승우 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 13:15 11코트 18번 | 김철우 손재복 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
마용길 고돈석 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 14:00 12코트 21번 | 김철우 손재복 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
임태성 신승우 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 14:00 11코트 21번 | 오문수 이원식 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 만천 | 변성수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 만천 | 김동혁 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 이성수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 이정재 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 김종순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 김부철 |
이성수 이정재 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 김종순 김부철 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이성수 이정재 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 변성수 김동혁 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김종순 김부철 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 변성수 김동혁 |
|
11 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 기선호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 김태웅 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 장호영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김신욱 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 정정구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김대영 |
기선호 김태웅 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 정정구 김대영 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
기선호 김태웅 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 13:15 1코트 17번 | 장호영 김신욱 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
정정구 김대영 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 장호영 김신욱 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 김정록 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 김경민 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 이대휘 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 57 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 박재훈 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청학 | 백철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 70 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청학 | 김명규 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김성태 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 김수영 |
김정록 김경민 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 백철 김명규 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김성태 김수영 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 이대휘 박재훈 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
백철 김명규 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 13:00 12코트 17번 | 이대휘 박재훈 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김정록 김경민 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 13:00 11코트 17번 | 김성태 김수영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김정록 김경민 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 13:45 12코트 20번 | 이대휘 박재훈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
백철 김명규 |
속초청소년수련관 12월 3일 14:00 1코트 20번 | 김성태 김수영 |
|
25 | 20 |