A-B | 홍승인 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 14:45 2코트 20번 | 장영인 | C-D | |
이수영 | 25 | 22 | 김영진 | ||
C | 김복현 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 14:30 7코트 19번 | 장영인 | D | |
박찬명 | 14 | 25 | 김영진 | ||
A | 김건우 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 14:30 6코트 19번 | 홍승인 | B | |
김현수 | 13 | 25 | 이수영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | Toss | 김건우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | 6 | |
충북-충주시 | Toss | 김현수 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | MONO | 홍종민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 65 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |
강원-영월군 | MONO | 라인교 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 하이원 | 안신범 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 73 | -3 | 3 | 139 | |
강원-정선군 | 하이원 | 서희석 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 경덕 | 김태균 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | 77 | |
경북-안동시 | 경덕 | 김상동 |
김태균 김상동 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 12:15 4코트 10번 | 홍종민 라인교 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
안신범 서희석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 12:15 5코트 10번 | 김건우 김현수 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김태균 김상동 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 13:15 5코트 14번 | 안신범 서희석 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
홍종민 라인교 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 13:15 6코트 14번 | 김건우 김현수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김태균 김상동 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 14:00 6코트 17번 | 김건우 김현수 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
홍종민 라인교 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 14:00 9코트 17번 | 안신범 서희석 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 잭팟천안아카데미 | 홍승인 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 31 | |
충남-천안시 | 잭팟천안아카데미 | 이수영 | ||||||||||
경북-포항시 | 포스피드 | 권태우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 140 | |
경북-안동시 | 중앙 | 임재빈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강성 | 조준우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 44 | |
충북-청주시 | 강성 | 홍정진 |
권태우 임재빈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 12:15 3코트 10번 | 조준우 홍정진 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
권태우 임재빈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 13:15 4코트 14번 | 홍승인 이수영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조준우 홍정진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 14:00 4코트 17번 | 홍승인 이수영 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | WBM | 김복현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |
충남-천안시 | WBM | 박찬명 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | MONO | 김태홍 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 2 | 145 | |
강원-영월군 | MONO | 김연준 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | Toss | 장영민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 13 | |
충북-충주시 | Toss | 신기범 |
김태홍 김연준 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 12:15 2코트 10번 | 장영민 신기범 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김태홍 김연준 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 13:15 3코트 14번 | 김복현 박찬명 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김복현 박찬명 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 14:00 3코트 17번 | 장영민 신기범 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | MONO | 장영인 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 74 | |
강원-영월군 | MONO | 김영진 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 진천비트로 | 이제일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 2 | 144 | |
진천비트로 | 이상민 | |||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 위너 | 이진우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 41 | |
경북-안동시 | 용상 | 손수광 |
이진우 손수광 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 12:15 1코트 10번 | 이제일 이상민 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이진우 손수광 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 13:15 2코트 14번 | 장영인 김영진 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
장영인 김영진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 10일 14:00 2코트 17번 | 이제일 이상민 |
|
25 | 11 |