A-B | 이태훈 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 17:30 3코트 35번 | 전인문 | C-D | |
임인우 | 25 | 19 | 심대섭 | ||
C | 홍순국 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 17:15 4코트 34번 | 전인문 | D | |
최현기 | 15 | 25 | 심대섭 | ||
A | 이병석 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 17:15 7코트 34번 | 이태훈 | B | |
박승철 | 14 | 25 | 임인우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이병석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 64 | 11 | 1 | 880 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박승철 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 북평 | 권순일 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 62 | 10 | 2 | 6 | |
강원-정선군 | 북평 | 고기훈 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 서종만 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 66 | 3 | 3 | 2387 | |
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 백남도 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 연성흠 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | 3384 | |
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 박동주 |
권순일 고기훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 서종만 백남도 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이병석 박승철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 연성흠 박동주 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
서종만 백남도 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 16:00 11코트 29번 | 연성흠 박동주 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
권순일 고기훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 16:00 10코트 29번 | 이병석 박승철 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
서종만 백남도 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 17:00 6코트 33번 | 이병석 박승철 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
권순일 고기훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 17:00 5코트 33번 | 연성흠 박동주 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 예맥 | 이태훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 64 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 임인우 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주연합 | 김논채 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | 190 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주연합 | 박진철 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 신백 | 최병철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | 3385 | |
신백 | 이환헌 |
이태훈 임인우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 최병철 이환헌 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이태훈 임인우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 15:45 12코트 28번 | 김논채 박진철 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김논채 박진철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 16:45 10코트 32번 | 최병철 이환헌 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충일 | 홍순국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 1373 | |
충북-충주시 | 충일 | 최현기 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 술사줘 | 박봉진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 120 | |
전국-전국 | 술사줘 | 최성환 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 권장식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 3386 | ||
강원-원주시 | 이인철 |
권장식 이인철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 홍순국 최현기 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
권장식 이인철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 15:45 5코트 28번 | 박봉진 최성환 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
홍순국 최현기 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 16:45 3코트 32번 | 박봉진 최성환 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 전인문 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 881 | |
용산 | 심대섭 | |||||||||||
세종-세종 | 라켓사랑 | 조성태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | 2388 | |
세종-세종 | 라켓사랑 | 정민수 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 이상민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 3387 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 최승태 |
조성태 정민수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 14:15 11코트 22번 | 전인문 심대섭 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
조성태 정민수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 15:45 4코트 28번 | 이상민 최승태 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이상민 최승태 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 16:30 10코트 31번 | 전인문 심대섭 |
|
10 | 25 |