A-B | 안윤수 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 16:00 2코트 29번 | 이인 | C-E | |
김진철 | 14 | 25 | 신명섭 | ||
C-D | 이인 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 권오규 | E | |
신명섭 | 25 | 21 | 안택균 | ||
A | 안윤수 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 15:00 8코트 25번 | 박영선 | B | |
김진철 | 25 | 24 | 김민수 | ||
C | 이인 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 홍주화 | D | |
신명섭 | 25 | 14 | 김서중 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
세종-세종 | 교육 | 안윤수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 45 | 25 | 1 | 350 | |
세종-세종 | 교육 | 김진철 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천연합 | 최근홍 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 45 | 25 | 2 | 187 | |
제천연합 | 윤세욱 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 남양 | 이백규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 45 | 25 | 3 | 559 | |
경기-화성시 | 남양 | 김종구 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충일 | 안재복 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 1319 | |
충북-충주시 | 충일 | 이병기 |
안윤수 김진철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 안재복 이병기 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이백규 김종구 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 최근홍 윤세욱 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
안윤수 김진철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 이백규 김종구 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
안재복 이병기 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 최근홍 윤세욱 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
안재복 이병기 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 이백규 김종구 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
안윤수 김진철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 최근홍 윤세욱 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-동작구 | 국중 | 박영선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 9 | 41 | 1 | 560 | |
서울-동작구 | 국중 | 김민수 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 아미 | 이규진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 379 | |
아미 | 남윤진 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 현민철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 1320 | |
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 전홍석 |
현민철 전홍석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 박영선 김민수 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
현민철 전홍석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 이규진 남윤진 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박영선 김민수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 이규진 남윤진 |
|
25 | 9 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동그라미 | 이인 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 51 | |
충북-청주시 | 동그라미 | 신명섭 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 임창규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 36 | 11 | 2 | 252 | |
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 이용현 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 김형호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | 377 | |
강원-원주시 | 명륜 | 정연식 |
김형호 정연식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 이인 신명섭 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김형호 정연식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:30 12코트 15번 | 임창규 이용현 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이인 신명섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 임창규 이용현 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 홍주화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 561 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김서중 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 아리 | 서인성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 2 | 29 | |
경기-이천시 | 아리 | 박경선 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 도안 | 김천기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1321 | |
대전-대전 | 도안 | 김영기 |
김천기 김영기 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 서인성 박경선 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김천기 김영기 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:30 11코트 15번 | 홍주화 김서중 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
서인성 박경선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 13:15 12코트 18번 | 홍주화 김서중 |
|
12 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 신백 | 권오규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 25 | 50 | 1 | 42 | |
충북-제천시 | 신백 | 안택균 | ||||||||||
64용띠 | 박지용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 25 | 49 | 2 | 562 | ||
64용띠 | 윤지노 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 실버 | 엄기천 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 75 | -73 | 3 | 1322 | |
충북-충주시 | 실버 | 정해찬 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 조이스포츠 | 반석경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 51 | -26 | 4 | 269 | |
조이스포츠 | 이성렬 |
반석경 이성렬 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 11:30 11코트 11번 | 권오규 안택균 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박지용 윤지노 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 엄기천 정해찬 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
반석경 이성렬 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 박지용 윤지노 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
권오규 안택균 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 엄기천 정해찬 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
반석경 이성렬 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 13:15 10코트 18번 | 엄기천 정해찬 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
권오규 안택균 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 13:15 11코트 18번 | 박지용 윤지노 |
|
25 | 24 |