A-B | 김민정 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 17:30 2코트 35번 | 윤수경 | C-E | |
김지영 | 19 | 25 | 한혜연 | ||
C-D | 윤수경 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 17:00 12코트 33번 | 신영숙 | E | |
한혜연 | 25 | 14 | 김재균 | ||
A | 이혜경 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 17:00 11코트 33번 | 김민정 | B | |
윤선화 | 21 | 25 | 김지영 | ||
C | 김선영 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 16:30 8코트 31번 | 윤수경 | D | |
권상희 | 21 | 25 | 한혜연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 이혜경 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 27 | |
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 윤선화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이영란 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 41 | 28 | 2 | 41 | |
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 변상옥 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동그라미 | 송미화 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | 80 | |
충북-청주시 | 동그라미 | 이채미 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 상원 | 남화영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 75 | -54 | 4 | 23 | |
충북-진천군 | 상원 | 강경순 |
남화영 강경순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 이혜경 윤선화 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이영란 변상옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 송미화 이채미 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
남화영 강경순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 이영란 변상옥 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이혜경 윤선화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 14:45 8코트 24번 | 송미화 이채미 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
남화영 강경순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 16:00 3코트 29번 | 송미화 이채미 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이혜경 윤선화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 16:00 4코트 29번 | 이영란 변상옥 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김민정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 29 | |
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김지영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최선미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 82 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김미연 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 삼성클럽 | 지은미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 123 | |
충북-음성군 | 삼성클럽 | 안은주 |
지은미 안은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 김민정 김지영 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
지은미 안은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 최선미 김미연 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최선미 김미연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 15:45 11코트 28번 | 김민정 김지영 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-단양군 | 매포 | 김선영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 8 | 42 | 1 | 58 | |
충북-단양군 | 매포 | 권상희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동그라미 | 박기진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 47 | -18 | 2 | 83 | |
충북-청주시 | 동그라미 | 이은경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터 | 우현정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 116 | |
충북-충주시 | 헌터 | 최지영 |
김선영 권상희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 우현정 최지영 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
김선영 권상희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 박기진 이은경 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
박기진 이은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 15:45 10코트 28번 | 우현정 최지영 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 윤수경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 한혜연 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김은주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 24 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 허향은 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 동성 | 김인숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 122 | |
충북-음성군 | 동성 | 이정희 |
김은주 허향은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 김인숙 이정희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김은주 허향은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 14:15 12코트 22번 | 윤수경 한혜연 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
윤수경 한혜연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 15:45 3코트 28번 | 김인숙 이정희 |
|
25 | 8 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 신영숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 39 | |
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 김재균 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 해오름클럽 | 이정희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | 67 | |
충북-음성군 | 해오름클럽 | 최화영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터 | 유주희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 120 | |
충북-충주시 | 헌터 | 이지영 |
이정희 최화영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 13:15 9코트 18번 | 유주희 이지영 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이정희 최화영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 신영숙 김재균 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
신영숙 김재균 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 15:30 12코트 27번 | 유주희 이지영 |
|
25 | 24 |