A-B | 이수연 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 16:30 9코트 33번 | 김현자 | C-E | |
정은주 | 20 | 25 | 송은영 | ||
C-D | 김현자 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 16:30 3코트 33번 | 김잔디 | E | |
송은영 | 25 | 19 | 이선화 | ||
A | 기영숙 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 16:15 10코트 32번 | 이수연 | B | |
박의라 | 17 | 25 | 정은주 | ||
C | 김현자 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 16:15 9코트 32번 | 박수진 | D | |
송은영 | 25 | 13 | 김성미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | FMT펀민턴 | 기영숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | 19 | |
충남-아산시 | FMT펀민턴 | 박의라 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미동산 | 홍영숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 184 | |
충북-청주시 | 김정이 | |||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 목천 | 정숙경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 68 | 4 | 3 | 20 | |
충남-천안시 | 병천 | 곽호예 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 차은희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | 86 | |
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 지정미 |
홍영숙 김정이 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 13:30 7코트 21번 | 정숙경 곽호예 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
차은희 지정미 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 13:30 4코트 21번 | 기영숙 박의라 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
차은희 지정미 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 14:45 2코트 26번 | 홍영숙 김정이 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
기영숙 박의라 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 15:00 1코트 27번 | 정숙경 곽호예 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
기영숙 박의라 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 15:45 10코트 30번 | 홍영숙 김정이 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
차은희 지정미 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 15:45 7코트 30번 | 정숙경 곽호예 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
청솔클럽 | 이수연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 132 | ||
청솔클럽 | 정은주 | |||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 구운 | 양기해 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | 296 | |
경기-수원시 | 구운 | 서묘숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | ssb | 김금숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | 116 | |
경기-평택시 | ssb | 신은지 |
양기해 서묘숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 13:30 3코트 21번 | 이수연 정은주 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
양기해 서묘숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 14:30 9코트 25번 | 김금숙 신은지 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이수연 정은주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 15:30 11코트 29번 | 김금숙 신은지 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 김현자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 32 | |
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 송은영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 전미경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 297 | ||
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 권정화 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 배즐사 | 김은숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 487 | |
경기-화성시 | 배즐사 | 김정련 |
김은숙 김정련 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 13:30 2코트 21번 | 김현자 송은영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김은숙 김정련 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 14:30 8코트 25번 | 전미경 권정화 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김현자 송은영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 15:30 10코트 29번 | 전미경 권정화 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | ssb | 박수진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 185 | |
경기-평택시 | ssb | 김성미 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 신양 | 임정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 295 | ||
충남-천안시 | 월봉 | 이영주 | ||||||||||
오빠어디가 | 김명자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 488 | ||
오빠어디가 | 황인숙 |
임정 이영주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 13:30 1코트 21번 | 김명자 황인숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
임정 이영주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 14:30 7코트 25번 | 박수진 김성미 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김명자 황인숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 15:30 9코트 29번 | 박수진 김성미 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | 조이민턴 | 김잔디 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 186 | |
경기-수원시 | 조이민턴 | 이선화 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 배즐사 | 임미선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 77 | |
경기-화성시 | 배즐사 | 정혜연 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 안중스포츠 | 손미숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 489 | |
경기-평택시 | 안중스포츠 | 김경희 |
임미선 정혜연 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 13:00 4코트 19번 | 손미숙 김경희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
임미선 정혜연 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 14:30 3코트 25번 | 김잔디 이선화 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
손미숙 김경희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 4일 15:30 3코트 29번 | 김잔디 이선화 |
|
18 | 25 |