A-H | 전용찬 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 박성철 | I-P | |
문영희 | 25 | 18 | 탁원화 | ||
I-L | 박성철 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 박주면 | M-P | |
탁원화 | 25 | 16 | 함영화 | ||
A-D | 안병만 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 전용찬 | E-H | |
오미자 | 24 | 25 | 문영희 | ||
M-N | 김평중 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 박주면 | O-P | |
안은경 | 20 | 25 | 함영화 | ||
I-J | 최병길 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 박성철 | K-L | |
최명화 | 14 | 25 | 탁원화 | ||
E-F | 전용찬 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 12:15 12코트 14번 | 이영미 | G-H | |
문영희 | 25 | 24 | 권혁용 | ||
A-B | 안병만 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 최승화 | C-D | |
오미자 | 25 | 15 | 연경옥 | ||
O | 박주면 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 김주선 | P | |
함영화 | 25 | 18 | 장미선 | ||
M | 신효순 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 김평중 | N | |
양도해 | 21 | 25 | 안은경 | ||
K | 김창수 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 박성철 | L | |
김태영 | 23 | 25 | 탁원화 | ||
I | 김차동 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 최병길 | J | |
이인경 | 21 | 25 | 최명화 | ||
G | 이영미 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 최현애 | H | |
권혁용 | 25 | 24 | 박종필 | ||
E | 전용찬 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 김태훈 | F | |
문영희 | 25 | 19 | 이지혜 | ||
C | 최승화 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 조남국 | D | |
연경옥 | 25 | 16 | 최경희 | ||
A | 안병만 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 고병희 | B | |
오미자 | 25 | 11 | 안혜진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-구미시 | 구미지제이 | 안병만 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | 196 | |
경북-구미시 | 오미자 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명륜클럽 | 지준석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 63 | 7 | 2 | 58 | |
강원-원주시 | 명륜클럽 | 주혜령 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 최영환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 73 | -12 | 3 | 21 | |
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이영란 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천비트로 | 최병철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | 313 | |
충북-제천시 | 제천비트로 | 김춘자 |
최영환 이영란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:30 11코트 3번 | 지준석 주혜령 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
안병만 오미자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:30 10코트 3번 | 최병철 김춘자 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
최병철 김춘자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 지준석 주혜령 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
안병만 오미자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 최영환 이영란 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
안병만 오미자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:15 10코트 10번 | 지준석 주혜령 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최병철 김춘자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:15 11코트 10번 | 최영환 이영란 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 고병희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 1 | 321 | |
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 안혜진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 이호일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 763 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 박정희 | ||||||||||
대구-대구 | 이글스 | 장원대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 3 | 326 | |
대구-대구 | 윤인숙 |
장원대 윤인숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:30 9코트 3번 | 이호일 박정희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
장원대 윤인숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 고병희 안혜진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이호일 박정희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 고병희 안혜진 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 최승화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 179 | |
강원-춘천시 | 연경옥 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 김기옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | 771 | |
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 권선화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 박정수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 1266 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 이현경 |
박정수 이현경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 최승화 연경옥 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박정수 이현경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 김기옥 권선화 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최승화 연경옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 김기옥 권선화 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 70충청멍 | 조남국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 496 | |
충북-청주시 | 70충청멍 | 최경희 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | Winner | 신오섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 761 | |
경북-안동시 | Winner | 천성란 | ||||||||||
경북-상주시 | 사벌클럽 | 이청용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1270 | |
경북-상주시 | 사벌클럽 | 김길례 |
신오섭 천성란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 조남국 최경희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
신오섭 천성란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 이청용 김길례 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
조남국 최경희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 이청용 김길례 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | 만석클럽 | 전용찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 82 | |
경기-수원시 | 만석클럽 | 문영희 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 배고파 | 김대현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | 768 | |
충남-천안시 | 배고파 | 김혜영 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 배친소 | 허문성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1263 | |
전국-전국 | 배친소 | 박미옥 |
허문성 박미옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 전용찬 문영희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
허문성 박미옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:15 12코트 6번 | 김대현 김혜영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
전용찬 문영희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 김대현 김혜영 |
|
25 | 19 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 부부민턴 | 김태훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | 178 | |
대전-동구 | 이지혜 | |||||||||||
주흘 | 김현길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 327 | ||
주흘 | 전지해 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 70충청멍 | 엄태민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 1267 | |
충북-청주시 | 70충청멍 | 박진순 |
김태훈 이지혜 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 엄태민 박진순 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김태훈 이지혜 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:15 11코트 6번 | 김현길 전지해 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
엄태민 박진순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 김현길 전지해 |
|
0 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 번개민턴 | 이영미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 4 | |
충북-충주시 | 번개민턴 | 권혁용 | ||||||||||
대구-수성구 | 노변 | 김세율 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | 760 | |
대구-수성구 | 노변 | 장은주 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 좋은친구들 | 이광일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | 1265 | |
전국-전국 | 좋은친구들 | 정기순 |
김세율 장은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 이광일 정기순 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김세율 장은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:15 10코트 6번 | 이영미 권혁용 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이광일 정기순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 이영미 권혁용 |
|
7 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최현애 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 228 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박종필 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 테일업 | 최철환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | 773 | |
전국-전국 | 테일업 | 장윤정 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 우리끼리 | 조원일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 11 | |
강원-원주시 | 우리끼리 | 오양순 |
조원일 오양순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 최철환 장윤정 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
조원일 오양순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:15 9코트 6번 | 최현애 박종필 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최철환 장윤정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 최현애 박종필 |
|
22 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-구미시 | 한방 | 김차동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 495 | |
경북-구미시 | 이인경 | |||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 콕72 | 이경화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 769 | |
강원-화천군 | 콕72 | 김일한 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 유인덕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 1268 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 한연화 |
김차동 이인경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 유인덕 한연화 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김차동 이인경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 이경화 김일한 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
유인덕 한연화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 이경화 김일한 |
|
14 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 최병길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 351 | |
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 최명화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 민광식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | 764 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 조정희 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 박춘수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 455 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 장해숙 |
민광식 조정희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 박춘수 장해숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
민광식 조정희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 최병길 최명화 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박춘수 장해숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 최병길 최명화 |
|
17 | 25 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 김창수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | 762 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 김태영 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 심운기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | 325 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 김은숙 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 노구갑 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | 772 | ||
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 서경옥 |
심운기 김은숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:15 12코트 2번 | 김창수 김태영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
심운기 김은숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 노구갑 서경옥 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김창수 김태영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:00 12코트 9번 | 노구갑 서경옥 |
|
25 | 16 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 박성철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 195 | |
충북-충주시 | 탁원화 | |||||||||||
충북-충북 | 맹동클럽 | 이승국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | 770 | |
충북-충북 | 맹동클럽 | 박남숙 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 팀하이텍 | 김기수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 1269 | |
전국-전국 | 팀하이텍 | 이재숙 |
박성철 탁원화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:15 11코트 2번 | 김기수 이재숙 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
박성철 탁원화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 이승국 박남숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김기수 이재숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:00 11코트 9번 | 이승국 박남숙 |
|
24 | 25 |
M그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 원클럽 | 신효순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 2 | |
강원-횡성군 | 양도해 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 70충청멍 | 김재식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | 767 | |
충북-청주시 | 70충청멍 | 황영은 | ||||||||||
한마음 | 한성동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 328 | ||
주흘 | 김보경 |
신효순 양도해 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 김재식 황영은 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신효순 양도해 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 한성동 김보경 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김재식 황영은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:00 10코트 9번 | 한성동 김보경 |
|
25 | 21 |
N그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 우리끼리 | 김평중 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 352 | |
안은경 | ||||||||||||
전국-전국 | 팀스 | 정일손 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |
전국-전국 | 팀스 | 주선미 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김남선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 724 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김순자 |
정일손 주선미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 김남선 김순자 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정일손 주선미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 김평중 안은경 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김남선 김순자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:00 9코트 9번 | 김평중 안은경 |
|
13 | 25 |
O그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 박주면 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 1 | |
전국-전국 | 78애마 | 함영화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 71돼지날다 | 김석규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 2 | 766 | |
충북-청주시 | 71돼지날다 | 김태경 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 정경호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 27 | |
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 민윤희 |
김석규 김태경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 정경호 민윤희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김석규 김태경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 박주면 함영화 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
정경호 민윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 박주면 함영화 |
|
18 | 25 |
P그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-영주시 | 드림모터스 | 김주선 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 35 | 40 | 1 | 50 | |
경북-영주시 | 드림모터스 | 장미선 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래클럽 | 정진화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 46 | 25 | 2 | 3 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래클럽 | 최신애 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 서형원 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 10 | 3 | 765 | |
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 박순옥 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 우덜찌리 | 신재윤 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 1264 | |
전국-전국 | 우덜찌리 | 김현영 |
정진화 최신애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 김주선 장미선 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
신재윤 김현영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 서형원 박순옥 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
신재윤 김현영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:00 12코트 5번 | 정진화 최신애 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
서형원 박순옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 김주선 장미선 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
서형원 박순옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 정진화 최신애 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
신재윤 김현영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 김주선 장미선 |
|
0 | 25 |