A-B | 곽민석 | 결승 한밭체육관 3월 11일 16:45 2코트 33번 | 배유신 | C-D | |
박상규 | 15 | 25 | 윤경복 | ||
C | 홍천희 | 4강 한밭체육관 3월 11일 15:45 12코트 29번 | 배유신 | D | |
전유룡 | 16 | 25 | 윤경복 | ||
A | 곽민석 | 4강 한밭체육관 3월 11일 15:45 10코트 29번 | 심재성 | B | |
박상규 | 25 | 18 | 민일범 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 유평 | 곽민석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 18 | 57 | 1 | ||
유평 | 박상규 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 박경원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 44 | 15 | 2 | ||
한밭중앙 | 이정훈 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 장문섭 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 50 | 3 | 3 | ||
하나로 | 송성환 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 김문희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충무 | 정석범 |
박경원 이정훈 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:00 12코트 18번 | 곽민석 박상규 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
장문섭 송성환 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:00 3코트 18번 | 김문희 정석범 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
장문섭 송성환 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:45 14코트 21번 | 박경원 이정훈 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김문희 정석범 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 14:00 5코트 22번 | 곽민석 박상규 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
장문섭 송성환 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 15:00 5코트 26번 | 곽민석 박상규 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김문희 정석범 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 15:00 6코트 26번 | 박경원 이정훈 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 에이스 | 심재성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
에이스 | 민일범 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한울 | 길기철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
한울 | 김우겸 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 김대용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
포인트 | 장명규 |
김대용 장명규 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:00 2코트 18번 | 길기철 김우겸 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김대용 장명규 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:45 4코트 21번 | 심재성 민일범 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
심재성 민일범 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 14:30 8코트 24번 | 길기철 김우겸 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 유평 | 홍천희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
유평 | 전유룡 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 손종욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
충무 | 정근순 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 황옥봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
대성 | 한진배 |
황옥봉 한진배 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:45 11코트 17번 | 홍천희 전유룡 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
황옥봉 한진배 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:30 14코트 20번 | 손종욱 정근순 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
손종욱 정근순 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 14:30 3코트 24번 | 홍천희 전유룡 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 유평 | 배유신 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
유평 | 윤경복 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 이대호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 68 | -6 | 2 | ||
플라이민턴 | 이상진 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 에이스 | 곽찬영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 74 | -13 | 3 | ||
에이스 | 김재익 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 김점동 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 75 | -12 | 4 | ||
한밭중앙 | 노은규 |
김점동 노은규 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:45 10코트 17번 | 배유신 윤경복 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
곽찬영 김재익 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:45 7코트 17번 | 이대호 이상진 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
곽찬영 김재익 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:30 12코트 20번 | 김점동 노은규 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이대호 이상진 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:30 13코트 20번 | 배유신 윤경복 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
곽찬영 김재익 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 14:30 1코트 24번 | 배유신 윤경복 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이대호 이상진 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 14:30 2코트 24번 | 김점동 노은규 |
|
25 | 21 |