A-C | 이희중 | 결승 한밭체육관 3월 11일 15:45 3코트 29번 | 유욱상 | D-F | |
이봉식 | 16 | 25 | 백승철 | ||
D-E | 유욱상 | 4강 한밭체육관 3월 11일 14:45 15코트 25번 | 강병덕 | F | |
백승철 | 25 | 14 | 송덕빈 | ||
A | 이문희 | 4강 한밭체육관 3월 11일 14:45 13코트 25번 | 이희중 | B-C | |
한정용 | 9 | 25 | 이봉식 | ||
D | 박선규 | 8강 한밭체육관 3월 11일 14:15 5코트 23번 | 유욱상 | E | |
김창곤 | 19 | 25 | 백승철 | ||
B | 김철웅 | 8강 한밭체육관 3월 11일 14:15 1코트 23번 | 이희중 | C | |
윤일병 | 20 | 25 | 이봉식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 유평 | 이문희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
유평 | 한정용 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 명노철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 64 | 6 | 2 | ||
태평 | 이동근 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 이수동 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 69 | -9 | 3 | ||
충무 | 이춘배 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 오종석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
한밭중앙 | 박한기 |
오종석 박한기 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:00 11코트 14번 | 이문희 한정용 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이수동 이춘배 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:00 9코트 14번 | 명노철 이동근 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이수동 이춘배 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:45 13코트 17번 | 오종석 박한기 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
명노철 이동근 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:45 14코트 17번 | 이문희 한정용 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이수동 이춘배 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:30 15코트 20번 | 이문희 한정용 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
명노철 이동근 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:30 16코트 20번 | 오종석 박한기 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 김철웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
플라이민턴 | 윤일병 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 안정근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | ||
하나로 | 김종복 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 김기평 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
대성 | 박충신 |
안정근 김종복 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:00 8코트 14번 | 김철웅 윤일병 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
안정근 김종복 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:45 9코트 17번 | 김기평 박충신 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김기평 박충신 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:30 10코트 20번 | 김철웅 윤일병 |
|
7 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한울 | 이희중 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
한울 | 이봉식 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 강철규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
유평 | 장현수 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 박성민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
플라이민턴 | 최재경 |
박성민 최재경 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:00 7코트 14번 | 이희중 이봉식 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박성민 최재경 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:45 8코트 17번 | 강철규 장현수 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
강철규 장현수 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:30 9코트 20번 | 이희중 이봉식 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 태평 | 박선규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
태평 | 김창곤 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 황현석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 2 | ||
원평 | 이승환 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 노승택 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
포인트 | 김낙연 |
노승택 김낙연 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:00 5코트 14번 | 황현석 이승환 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
노승택 김낙연 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:45 6코트 17번 | 박선규 김창곤 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박선규 김창곤 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:30 8코트 20번 | 황현석 이승환 |
|
25 | 14 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한울 | 유욱상 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
한울 | 백승철 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 패밀리 | 정문표 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 2 | ||
패밀리 | 김양수 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 전윤섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
하나로 | 김영록 |
전윤섭 김영록 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:00 4코트 14번 | 유욱상 백승철 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
전윤섭 김영록 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:45 5코트 17번 | 정문표 김양수 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정문표 김양수 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:30 7코트 20번 | 유욱상 백승철 |
|
12 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 강병덕 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
하나로 | 송덕빈 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 강동호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 53 | 16 | 2 | ||
대성 | 정윤기 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 권기덕 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 65 | -6 | 3 | ||
태평 | 김대종 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 에이스 | 김형중 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 4 | ||
에이스 | 남상인 |
권기덕 김대종 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:00 2코트 14번 | 김형중 남상인 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
강병덕 송덕빈 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:00 1코트 14번 | 강동호 정윤기 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
강병덕 송덕빈 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:45 3코트 17번 | 권기덕 김대종 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
강동호 정윤기 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 12:45 4코트 17번 | 김형중 남상인 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
강병덕 송덕빈 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:30 5코트 20번 | 김형중 남상인 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
강동호 정윤기 |
한밭체육관 3월 11일 13:30 6코트 20번 | 권기덕 김대종 |
|
25 | 20 |