1-12 | 김권일 | 결승 국민생활관 3월 10일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 석진권 | 13-24 | |
손계숙 | 25 | 18 | 김정숙 | ||
13-18 | 지상윤 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 10일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 석진권 | 19-24 | |
김윤희 | 17 | 25 | 김정숙 | ||
1-6 | 김권일 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 10일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 백강민 | 7-12 | |
손계숙 | 25 | 23 | 전미남 | ||
7-9 | 백강민 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 10일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 윤재섭 | 10-12 | |
전미남 | 25 | 24 | 임진미 | ||
19-21 | 석진권 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 10일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 박 희 | 22-24 | |
김정숙 | 25 | 21 | 오하영 | ||
13-15 | 지상윤 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 10일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 김은영 | 16-18 | |
김윤희 | 25 | 19 | 방승원 | ||
1-3 | 서원태 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 10일 11:30 2코트 11번 | 김권일 | 4-6 | |
박양순 | 13 | 25 | 손계숙 | ||
7 | 백강민 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 10일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 임재익 | 8-9 | |
전미남 | 25 | 20 | 유명희 | ||
4 | 박용립 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 10일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 김권일 | 5-6 | |
한미숙 | 13 | 25 | 손계숙 | ||
22-23 | 박 희 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 10일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 이후남 | 24 | |
오하영 | 25 | 17 | 유화정 | ||
19-20 | 손우성 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 10일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 석진권 | 21 | |
구미자 | 23 | 25 | 김정숙 | ||
16-17 | 황순환 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 10일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 김은영 | 18 | |
황영숙 | 23 | 25 | 방승원 | ||
13-14 | 지상윤 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 10일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 최성문 | 15 | |
김윤희 | 25 | 20 | 유민정 | ||
10 | 윤재섭 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 10일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 정지학 | 11-12 | |
임진미 | 25 | 20 | 이수정 | ||
1 | 우찬식 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 10일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 서원태 | 2-3 | |
이숙연 | 14 | 25 | 박양순 | ||
8 | 김명철 | 32강 국민생활관 3월 10일 09:45 8코트 4번 | 임재익 | 9 | |
홍혜경 | 18 | 25 | 유명희 | ||
5 | 서방열 | 32강 국민생활관 3월 10일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 김권일 | 6 | |
나기애 | 15 | 25 | 손계숙 | ||
22 | 박 희 | 32강 국민생활관 3월 10일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 이태영 | 23 | |
오하영 | 25 | 20 | 김미선 | ||
2 | 서원태 | 32강 국민생활관 3월 10일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 김정혁 | 3 | |
박양순 | 25 | 16 | 조순미 | ||
19 | 김규식 | 32강 국민생활관 3월 10일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 손우성 | 20 | |
윤원숙 | 21 | 25 | 구미자 | ||
16 | 박기원 | 32강 국민생활관 3월 10일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 황순환 | 17 | |
임문영 | 21 | 25 | 황영숙 | ||
13 | 지상윤 | 32강 국민생활관 3월 10일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 오정희 | 14 | |
김윤희 | 25 | 12 | 김승연 | ||
11 | 이계주 | 32강 국민생활관 3월 10일 09:45 9코트 4번 | 정지학 | 12 | |
진은정 | 21 | 25 | 이수정 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|
1그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 우찬식 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 이숙연 |
2그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 서원태 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 박양순 |
3그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 김정혁 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 조순미 |
4그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 박용립 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 한미숙 |
5그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 서방열 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 나기애 |
6그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 김권일 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 손계숙 |
7그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 백강민 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 전미남 |
8그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김명철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 홍혜경 |
9그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 임재익 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 경덕클럽 | 유명희 |
10그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 윤재섭 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 임진미 |
11그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 이계주 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 진은정 |
12그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 정지학 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 이수정 |
13그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 지상윤 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 김윤희 |
14그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 오정희 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김승연 |
15그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 최성문 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 유민정 |
16그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 박기원 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 임문영 |
17그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 황순환 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 황영숙 |
18그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 김은영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 방승원 |
19그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김규식 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 윤원숙 |
20그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 손우성 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 구미자 |
21그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 석진권 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 용암클럽 | 김정숙 |
22그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 박 희 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 오하영 |
23그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 이태영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 김미선 |
24그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 이후남 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 유화정 |