A | 황은혜 | 결승 마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 18:00 8코트 41번 | 박미영 | B-C | |
고은하 | 19 | 25 | 김해련 | ||
B | 박미영 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 17:45 2코트 40번 | 강영숙 | C | |
김해련 | 25 | 21 | 강지연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
빠샤 | 황은혜 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 63 | 12 | 1 | |||
빠샤 | 고은하 | |||||||||||
81꼬꼬 | 최소라 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 56 | 18 | 2 | |||
81꼬꼬 | 서유경 | |||||||||||
돈락 | 이승희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 74 | -16 | 3 | |||
돈락 | 박지현 | |||||||||||
한백 | 심하림 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 75 | -14 | 4 | |||
한백 | 손은정 |
황은혜 고은하 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:15 9코트 30번 | 최소라 서유경 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
심하림 손은정 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:15 7코트 30번 | 이승희 박지현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
심하림 손은정 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:15 8코트 34번 | 황은혜 고은하 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이승희 박지현 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:15 9코트 34번 | 최소라 서유경 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이승희 박지현 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 17:15 2코트 38번 | 황은혜 고은하 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
심하림 손은정 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 17:15 1코트 38번 | 최소라 서유경 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
코보터S | 박미영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |||
코보터S | 김해련 | |||||||||||
인천남구요넥스 | 황가영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | |||
인천남구요넥스 | 유희숙 | |||||||||||
배즐사 | 강유미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | |||
배즐사 | 권가희 |
황가영 유희숙 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:15 6코트 30번 | 박미영 김해련 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
황가영 유희숙 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:15 5코트 34번 | 강유미 권가희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
강유미 권가희 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 17:00 11코트 37번 | 박미영 김해련 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
업튼민자단 | 강영숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | |||
업튼민자단 | 강지연 | |||||||||||
삼전클럽 | 최이화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | |||
오지영 | ||||||||||||
배즐사 | 김정련 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | |||
배즐사 | 박수진 |
강영숙 강지연 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 15:15 3코트 30번 | 최이화 오지영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
강영숙 강지연 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 16:15 2코트 34번 | 김정련 박수진 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김정련 박수진 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 17:00 8코트 37번 | 최이화 오지영 |
|
20 | 25 |