A | 안정현 | 결승 마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 김대진 | B-C | |
차화영 | 17 | 25 | 서예린 | ||
B | 한승호 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 김대진 | C | |
하현자 | 22 | 25 | 서예린 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
울트라 | 안정현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | |||
울트라 | 차화영 | |||||||||||
쏘텍스&내탓이오 | 이규환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 64 | 1 | 2 | |||
쏘텍스&내탓이오 | 손명화 | |||||||||||
TEAMF.B.I | 권중성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 67 | -3 | 3 | |||
TEAMF.B.I | 전길림 | |||||||||||
돈락 | 오병현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | |||
돈락 | 황근혜 |
이규환 손명화 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 08:00 12코트 1번 | 오병현 황근혜 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
권중성 전길림 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 08:00 13코트 1번 | 안정현 차화영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이규환 손명화 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 08:45 7코트 4번 | 권중성 전길림 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
오병현 황근혜 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 08:45 8코트 4번 | 안정현 차화영 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이규환 손명화 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 안정현 차화영 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
오병현 황근혜 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 권중성 전길림 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
쏘텍스&내탓이오 | 한승호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 1 | |||
쏘텍스&내탓이오 | 하현자 | |||||||||||
돈락 | 이재곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | |||
돈락 | 서세진 | |||||||||||
오롯이 | 민경민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 3 | |||
오롯이 | 윤보영 |
이재곤 서세진 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 08:00 11코트 1번 | 한승호 하현자 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이재곤 서세진 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 08:45 6코트 4번 | 민경민 윤보영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
민경민 윤보영 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 한승호 하현자 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
새벽요정 | 김대진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 1 | |||
새벽요정 | 서예린 | |||||||||||
돈락 | 김민구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | |||
돈락 | 최재화 | |||||||||||
89렁이 | 강명기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 3 | |||
89렁이 | 장은지 |
김대진 서예린 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 08:00 10코트 1번 | 김민구 최재화 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김대진 서예린 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 08:45 5코트 4번 | 강명기 장은지 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김민구 최재화 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 09:15 14코트 6번 | 강명기 장은지 |
|
20 | 25 |