A1-D2 | 김승남 | 결승 동해체육관 4월 1일 16:15 6코트 32번 | 박영균 | C1-B2 | |
이대교 | 16 | 25 | 여선엽 | ||
C1-A2 | 박영균 | 4강 동해체육관 4월 1일 15:45 3코트 30번 | 김삼성 | D1-B2 | |
여선엽 | 25 | 19 | 김남규 | ||
A1-C2 | 김승남 | 4강 동해체육관 4월 1일 15:45 2코트 30번 | 김북삼 | B1-D2 | |
이대교 | 25 | 13 | 김기영 | ||
D1 | 김종우 | 8강 동해체육관 4월 1일 15:15 4코트 28번 | 김삼성 | B2 | |
허윤진 | 15 | 25 | 김남규 | ||
C1 | 함길식 | 8강 동해체육관 4월 1일 15:15 3코트 28번 | 박영균 | A2 | |
이대일 | 23 | 25 | 여선엽 | ||
B1 | 김북삼 | 8강 동해체육관 4월 1일 15:15 2코트 28번 | 전광인 | D2 | |
김기영 | 25 | 16 | 홍동표 | ||
A1 | 김승남 | 8강 동해체육관 4월 1일 15:15 1코트 28번 | 이경희 | C2 | |
이대교 | 25 | 11 | 이일규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 김승남 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 이대교 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 박영균 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 51 | 16 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 여선엽 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 장건익 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 70 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 함영규 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김종원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | ||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 전유성 |
김승남 이대교 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 12:30 4코트 17번 | 박영균 여선엽 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
장건익 함영규 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 12:30 5코트 17번 | 김종원 전유성 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박영균 여선엽 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 13:30 2코트 21번 | 김종원 전유성 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김승남 이대교 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 13:30 1코트 21번 | 장건익 함영규 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김승남 이대교 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 14:15 4코트 24번 | 김종원 전유성 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박영균 여선엽 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 14:15 5코트 24번 | 장건익 함영규 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김북삼 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김기영 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 김삼성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 김남규 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 최강클럽 | 정연수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 최강클럽 | 박병준 |
김삼성 김남규 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 12:00 6코트 15번 | 김북삼 김기영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김삼성 김남규 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 13:00 1코트 19번 | 정연수 박병준 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김북삼 김기영 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 13:45 4코트 22번 | 정연수 박병준 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 최강클럽 | 함길식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 최강클럽 | 이대일 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 이경희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 이일규 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김동철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김민호 |
이경희 이일규 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 12:00 3코트 15번 | 김동철 김민호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이경희 이일규 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 12:45 9코트 18번 | 함길식 이대일 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김동철 김민호 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 13:45 3코트 22번 | 함길식 이대일 |
|
10 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김종우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 66 | 5 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 허윤진 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 파워 | 전광인 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 69 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 파워 | 홍동표 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 배영선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 | 6 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 김오영 | |||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 박상호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 71 | -10 | 4 | ||
강원-동해시 | 스피드 | 이상근 |
배영선 김오영 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 12:00 1코트 15번 | 박상호 이상근 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김종우 허윤진 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 12:00 2코트 15번 | 전광인 홍동표 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박상호 이상근 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 12:45 8코트 18번 | 전광인 홍동표 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
배영선 김오영 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 12:45 7코트 18번 | 김종우 허윤진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
배영선 김오영 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 13:45 1코트 22번 | 전광인 홍동표 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박상호 이상근 |
동해체육관 4월 1일 13:45 2코트 22번 | 김종우 허윤진 |
|
25 | 21 |