A-B | 김창순 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 장미경 | C-D | |
정순영 | 25 | 22 | 신은숙 | ||
C | 유상순 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 장미경 | D | |
박희정 | 21 | 25 | 신은숙 | ||
A | 김순혜 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 김창순 | B | |
최현애 | 22 | 25 | 정순영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김순혜 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 55 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최현애 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙 | 이해경 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 55 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙 | 전미진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 신경순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 70 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 원유순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 김길자 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 65 | -4 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 박곱다 |
김길자 박곱다 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 신경순 원유순 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김순혜 최현애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 이해경 전미진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
신경순 원유순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 이해경 전미진 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김길자 박곱다 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 김순혜 최현애 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김길자 박곱다 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 이해경 전미진 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
신경순 원유순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 김순혜 최현애 |
|
8 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김창순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 정순영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 신혜정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 조공주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 서원석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 고태순 |
김창순 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 12:15 11코트 14번 | 서원석 고태순 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김창순 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 신혜정 조공주 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
서원석 고태순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 14:15 5코트 22번 | 신혜정 조공주 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유상순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박희정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강정숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 박연숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 김은주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이송자 |
강정숙 박연숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 유상순 박희정 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강정숙 박연숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 김은주 이송자 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
유상순 박희정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 김은주 이송자 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 장미경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 신은숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이미정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정숙자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 조영희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 김은옥 |
조영희 김은옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 이미정 정숙자 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
조영희 김은옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 장미경 신은숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이미정 정숙자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 29일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 장미경 신은숙 |
|
17 | 25 |