A-C | 김관희 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 16:45 3코트 20번 | 이충섭 | D-G | |
김창순 | 25 | 24 | 정순영 | ||
D-E | 이충섭 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 16:00 7코트 17번 | 고태서 | F-G | |
정순영 | 25 | 22 | 채희선 | ||
A | 김관희 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 16:00 2코트 17번 | 박종필 | B-C | |
김창순 | 25 | 17 | 장미경 | ||
F | 이장호 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 15:30 1코트 15번 | 고태서 | G | |
박연숙 | 18 | 25 | 채희선 | ||
D | 이충섭 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 15:15 12코트 14번 | 전충열 | E | |
정순영 | 25 | 19 | 윤진옥 | ||
B | 박종필 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 15:15 11코트 14번 | 서원석 | C | |
장미경 | 25 | 19 | 이수남 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김관희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김창순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 박해신 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 35 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이미정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이세호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최현애 |
김관희 김창순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 12:15 9코트 2번 | 박해신 이미정 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김관희 김창순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 13:15 4코트 6번 | 이세호 최현애 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
박해신 이미정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 14:15 2코트 10번 | 이세호 최현애 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박종필 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 장미경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이종주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강정숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 연합팀 | 이정식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 연합팀 | 김은주 |
이종주 강정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 12:15 8코트 2번 | 이정식 김은주 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이종주 강정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 13:15 3코트 6번 | 박종필 장미경 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이정식 김은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 14:15 1코트 10번 | 박종필 장미경 |
|
11 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 서원석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이수남 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 연합팀 | 김현수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
연합팀 | 이영미 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김남석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김순혜 |
서원석 이수남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 12:15 7코트 2번 | 김남석 김순혜 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
서원석 이수남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 13:15 2코트 6번 | 김현수 이영미 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김남석 김순혜 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 14:00 12코트 9번 | 김현수 이영미 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이충섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 정순영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신한우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정숙자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 안상기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박선례 |
이충섭 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 12:15 6코트 2번 | 신한우 정숙자 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이충섭 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 13:15 1코트 6번 | 안상기 박선례 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
신한우 정숙자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 14:00 11코트 9번 | 안상기 박선례 |
|
25 | 18 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 전충열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 윤진옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 연합팀 | 최현기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 연합팀 | 이송자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 강종호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김정수 |
전충열 윤진옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 12:15 5코트 2번 | 강종호 김정수 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
전충열 윤진옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 13:00 12코트 5번 | 최현기 이송자 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
강종호 김정수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 14:00 10코트 9번 | 최현기 이송자 |
|
21 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이장호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 박연숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 고태순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김현섭 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 연합팀 | 백숭현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 연합팀 | 탁원화 |
백숭현 탁원화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 12:15 4코트 2번 | 이장호 박연숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
백숭현 탁원화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 13:00 11코트 5번 | 고태순 김현섭 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이장호 박연숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 14:00 9코트 9번 | 고태순 김현섭 |
|
25 | 19 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 고태서 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 채희선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 윤준석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유상순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 김종석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 김은옥 |
김종석 김은옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 12:15 3코트 2번 | 고태서 채희선 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김종석 김은옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 13:00 10코트 5번 | 윤준석 유상순 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
고태서 채희선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 28일 14:00 8코트 9번 | 윤준석 유상순 |
|
25 | 19 |