A-B | 김경락 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 14:00 5코트 17번 | 김민군 | C-E | |
김정임 | 19 | 25 | 조현경 | ||
C-D | 김민군 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 13:30 4코트 15번 | 전상익 | E | |
조현경 | 25 | 20 | 정혜윤 | ||
A | 정한영 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 13:30 3코트 15번 | 김경락 | B | |
이현유 | 24 | 25 | 김정임 | ||
C | 김민군 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 13:00 5코트 13번 | 박성균 | D | |
조현경 | 25 | 19 | 강은하 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 정한영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 45 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 이현유 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 박영학 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 59 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 서정숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 김용민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 74 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 조현아 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 홍성란 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 74 | -7 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 이남훈 |
박영학 서정숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 10:30 12코트 3번 | 김용민 조현아 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
홍성란 이남훈 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 10:45 1코트 4번 | 정한영 이현유 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김용민 조현아 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 11:30 10코트 7번 | 정한영 이현유 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박영학 서정숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 11:30 5코트 7번 | 홍성란 이남훈 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김용민 조현아 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 12:30 4코트 11번 | 홍성란 이남훈 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박영학 서정숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 12:30 3코트 11번 | 정한영 이현유 |
|
5 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 김경락 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 김정임 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 최병옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 김은영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 황복연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김은아 |
황복연 김은아 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 10:30 11코트 3번 | 최병옥 김은영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
황복연 김은아 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 11:30 4코트 7번 | 김경락 김정임 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최병옥 김은영 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 12:15 12코트 10번 | 김경락 김정임 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김민군 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 조현경 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 박주면 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 김계정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 최종선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 민현정 |
박주면 김계정 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 10:30 10코트 3번 | 최종선 민현정 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박주면 김계정 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 11:30 3코트 7번 | 김민군 조현경 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최종선 민현정 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 12:15 11코트 10번 | 김민군 조현경 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 박성균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 강은하 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 송은규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 유정임 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 김남서 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 이 진 |
송은규 유정임 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 10:30 9코트 3번 | 김남서 이 진 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
송은규 유정임 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 11:30 2코트 7번 | 박성균 강은하 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김남서 이 진 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 12:15 10코트 10번 | 박성균 강은하 |
|
23 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 전상익 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 정혜윤 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 김양한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 황미선 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 함유인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 최동정 |
김양한 황미선 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 10:30 8코트 3번 | 함유인 최동정 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김양한 황미선 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 11:30 1코트 7번 | 전상익 정혜윤 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
함유인 최동정 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 12:15 9코트 10번 | 전상익 정혜윤 |
|
10 | 25 |