A | 조도연 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 15:15 3코트 14번 | 전용환 | B-C | |
서영희 | 10 | 25 | 이계영 | ||
B | 전용환 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 14:45 3코트 12번 | 김영재 | C | |
이계영 | 25 | 18 | 한예순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 조도연 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 68 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 서영희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 송정희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 65 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 박미자 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 이충호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 67 | 1 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 문미숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 정창영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 72 | -12 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 박현숙 |
이충호 문미숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 12:15 5코트 2번 | 조도연 서영희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
송정희 박미자 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 12:15 4코트 2번 | 정창영 박현숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
송정희 박미자 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 13:00 6코트 5번 | 이충호 문미숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정창영 박현숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 13:00 7코트 5번 | 조도연 서영희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정창영 박현숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 14:00 4코트 9번 | 이충호 문미숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
송정희 박미자 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 14:00 3코트 9번 | 조도연 서영희 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 전용환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 이계영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 효명클럽 | 이태훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 효명클럽 | 옥순동 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 문필영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 김문주 |
문필영 김문주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 12:15 3코트 2번 | 전용환 이계영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
문필영 김문주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 13:00 5코트 5번 | 이태훈 옥순동 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
전용환 이계영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 14:00 2코트 9번 | 이태훈 옥순동 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 김영재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 한예순 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 이홍주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 한충교 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 한울 | 정희영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한울 | 김영주 |
김영재 한예순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 12:15 2코트 2번 | 이홍주 한충교 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김영재 한예순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 13:00 4코트 5번 | 정희영 김영주 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이홍주 한충교 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 23일 14:00 1코트 9번 | 정희영 김영주 |
|
25 | 0 |