A-C | 이순창 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 13:15 1코트 22번 | 김기선 | D-F | |
김탁은 | 18 | 25 | 이용재 | ||
D-E | 김기선 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 12:15 9코트 18번 | 양승우 | F | |
이용재 | 25 | 18 | 노승균 | ||
A | 장정국 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 12:15 8코트 18번 | 이순창 | B-C | |
오원진 | 21 | 25 | 김탁은 | ||
D | 김기선 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 11:30 3코트 15번 | 지창환 | E | |
이용재 | 25 | 17 | 지상진 | ||
B | 김재근 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 11:30 2코트 15번 | 이순창 | C | |
신철호 | 15 | 25 | 김탁은 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북연합 | 장정국 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 58 | 17 | 1 | 466 | ||
충북연합 | 오원진 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | Toss&팀테크니스트 | 최창민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 47 | 26 | 2 | 674 | |
충북-충주시 | Toss&팀테크니스트 | 석종만 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 이경용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 63 | -3 | 3 | 46 | |
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 강용주 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 정남클럽 | 김근형 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 4 | 1567 | |
경기-화성시 | 정남클럽 | 김남국 |
최창민 석종만 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 08:00 12코트 1번 | 장정국 오원진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이경용 강용주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 김근형 김남국 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
최창민 석종만 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:15 3코트 6번 | 이경용 강용주 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
장정국 오원진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:15 4코트 6번 | 김근형 김남국 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최창민 석종만 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:15 11코트 10번 | 김근형 김남국 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
장정국 오원진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:15 12코트 10번 | 이경용 강용주 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 덕산 | 김재근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 673 | |
충북-진천군 | 덕산 | 신철호 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 민턴79 | 김정준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 1052 | ||
전국-전국 | 민턴79 | 홍순천 | ||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 최재은 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 1566 | |
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 남규범 |
김재근 신철호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 08:00 11코트 1번 | 최재은 남규범 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김재근 신철호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:15 2코트 6번 | 김정준 홍순천 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김정준 홍순천 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:15 10코트 10번 | 최재은 남규범 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 삼성 | 이순창 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 326 | |
충북-음성군 | 삼성 | 김탁은 | ||||||||||
제천핏섬 | 신영재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 2 | 59 | ||
제천핏섬 | 장현영 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 고정민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 409 | |
충북-충주시 | 주덕클럽 | 백시영 |
신영재 장현영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 08:00 10코트 1번 | 이순창 김탁은 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
신영재 장현영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:15 1코트 6번 | 고정민 백시영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
고정민 백시영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:15 9코트 10번 | 이순창 김탁은 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 정남클럽 | 김기선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 125 | |
경기-화성시 | 정남클럽 | 이용재 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 전국 | 김용한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | 408 | |
전국-전국 | 전국 | 박주현 | ||||||||||
원 | 김준모 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 55 | ||
원 | 김병규 |
김용한 박주현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 08:00 9코트 1번 | 김준모 김병규 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김용한 박주현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:00 12코트 5번 | 김기선 이용재 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김기선 이용재 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:15 8코트 10번 | 김준모 김병규 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | Toss&팀테크니스트 | 지창환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 676 | |
충북-충주시 | Toss&팀테크니스트 | 지상진 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 지창훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | 81 | |
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 양경석 | ||||||||||
충북연합 | 김한수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1565 | ||
충북연합 | 김요한 |
김한수 김요한 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 08:00 8코트 1번 | 지창훈 양경석 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김한수 김요한 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:00 11코트 5번 | 지창환 지상진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
지창환 지상진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 지창훈 양경석 |
|
25 | 15 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 팀모스 | 양승우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 675 | |
전국-전국 | 팀모스 | 노승균 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 덕산 | 김용학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2 | 1051 | |
충북-진천군 | 덕산 | 박창수 | ||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 부자민턴 | 이종광 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1564 | |
충북-괴산군 | 부자민턴 | 최훈 |
이종광 최훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 08:00 7코트 1번 | 양승우 노승균 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이종광 최훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:00 10코트 5번 | 김용학 박창수 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김용학 박창수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:15 6코트 10번 | 양승우 노승균 |
|
14 | 25 |