A | 김복이 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 14:45 5코트 28번 | 정희만 | B-C | |
최영호 | 11 | 25 | 신동옥 | ||
B | 윤지노 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 14:00 12코트 25번 | 정희만 | C | |
오인교 | 20 | 25 | 신동옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 김복이 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 61 | 13 | 1 | 452 | |
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 최영호 | ||||||||||
충북연합 | 이인구 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 58 | 11 | 2 | 451 | ||
충북연합 | 이승원 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 윤태국 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 73 | -3 | 3 | 453 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 김홍식 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주폴민턴 | 장지철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | 1085 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주폴민턴 | 안해영 |
윤태국 김홍식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 11:30 9코트 15번 | 장지철 안해영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이인구 이승원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 11:30 8코트 15번 | 김복이 최영호 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이인구 이승원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 12:30 3코트 19번 | 윤태국 김홍식 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김복이 최영호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 12:30 8코트 19번 | 장지철 안해영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이인구 이승원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 13:30 1코트 23번 | 장지철 안해영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김복이 최영호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 13:30 2코트 23번 | 윤태국 김홍식 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주여성회 | 윤지노 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 57 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주여성회 | 오인교 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 박종현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 55 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 김서중 | ||||||||||
충북연합 | 김재헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 1084 | ||
충북연합 | 손영순 |
김재헌 손영순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 11:30 7코트 15번 | 윤지노 오인교 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김재헌 손영순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 12:30 2코트 19번 | 박종현 김서중 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박종현 김서중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 13:15 7코트 22번 | 윤지노 오인교 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 정희만 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | 83 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 신동옥 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 손오공 | 엄동근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 65 | 8 | 2 | 46 | |
강원-원주시 | 손오공 | 최현식 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방클럽 | 김광욱 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 74 | -12 | 3 | 715 | |
충남-아산시 | 배방클럽 | 한기민 | ||||||||||
대소클럽 | 정병익 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 72 | -22 | 4 | 379 | ||
대소클럽 | 장한식 |
정희만 신동옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 11:30 6코트 15번 | 정병익 장한식 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김광욱 한기민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 11:30 5코트 15번 | 엄동근 최현식 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김광욱 한기민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 12:15 12코트 18번 | 정희만 신동옥 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
엄동근 최현식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 12:30 1코트 19번 | 정병익 장한식 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김광욱 한기민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 13:15 5코트 22번 | 정병익 장한식 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
엄동근 최현식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 13:15 6코트 22번 | 정희만 신동옥 |
|
24 | 25 |