A-C | 이은영 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 12:45 6코트 20번 | 신의연 | D-F | |
김일녀 | 25 | 20 | 정혜영 | ||
D-E | 신의연 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 12:15 5코트 18번 | 홍태연 | F | |
정혜영 | 25 | 10 | 나은아 | ||
A | 조승희 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 12:15 4코트 18번 | 이은영 | B-C | |
김은실 | 13 | 25 | 김일녀 | ||
D | 신의연 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 11:45 3코트 16번 | 백승옥 | E | |
정혜영 | 25 | 18 | 김분열 | ||
B | 김은주 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 11:45 2코트 16번 | 이은영 | C | |
윤진옥 | 13 | 25 | 김일녀 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-평창군 | 봉평 | 조승희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 155 | |
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 김은실 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 양산클럽 | 안미경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 379 | |
경기-오산시 | 양산클럽 | 박은자 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 장현클럽 | 최유진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 552 | |
경기-남양주시 | 장현클럽 | 남상순 |
조승희 김은실 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:00 9코트 5번 | 안미경 박은자 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
조승희 김은실 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:00 5코트 9번 | 최유진 남상순 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
최유진 남상순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 11:00 1코트 13번 | 안미경 박은자 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 김은주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 104 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 윤진옥 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 황지현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 380 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김나연 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | 하나클럽 | 이옥화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | -49 | 3 | 551 | |
경기-안산시 | 하나클럽 | 이미란 |
이옥화 이미란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:00 8코트 5번 | 황지현 김나연 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이옥화 이미란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 김은주 윤진옥 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
김은주 윤진옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:45 12코트 12번 | 황지현 김나연 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 강원연합 | 이은영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 27 | |
강원-원주시 | 강원연합 | 김일녀 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 최현애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 2 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 김순혜 | ||||||||||
경기-시흥시 | 목감클럽 | 남순우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 549 | |
경기-시흥시 | 목감클럽 | 이미애 |
남순우 이미애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:00 7코트 5번 | 최현애 김순혜 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
남순우 이미애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 이은영 김일녀 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이은영 김일녀 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:45 11코트 12번 | 최현애 김순혜 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-충남 | 유관순클럽 | 신의연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 79 | |
충남-충남 | 유관순클럽 | 정혜영 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 둔내 | 안진희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 378 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 둔내 | 이순남 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 송경하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 550 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 안성남 |
안진희 이순남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 신의연 정혜영 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
안진희 이순남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 송경하 안성남 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
송경하 안성남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:45 10코트 12번 | 신의연 정혜영 |
|
20 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 백승옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 43 | |
충북-괴산군 | 괴산 | 김분열 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 영주 | 이은주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 25 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주 | 권경환 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 전미경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 325 | |
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 임남순 |
이은주 권경환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 전미경 임남순 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이은주 권경환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 백승옥 김분열 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
백승옥 김분열 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 전미경 임남순 |
|
25 | 15 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 홍태연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 78 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 나은아 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 여주 | 서해순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 49 | -12 | 2 | 100 | |
경기-여주시 | 여주 | 류춘미 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 이해영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 553 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주시 | 최은희 |
홍태연 나은아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 이해영 최은희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
홍태연 나은아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 09:45 12코트 8번 | 서해순 류춘미 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
서해순 류춘미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 1일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 이해영 최은희 |
|
25 | 24 |