A-C | 권오규 | 결승 홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 17:15 4코트 30번 | 박동국 | D-F | |
안택규 | 25 | 24 | 하인수 | ||
D-E | 박동국 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 17:00 7코트 29번 | 김기섭 | F | |
하인수 | 25 | 22 | 문세현 | ||
A | 권오규 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 17:00 6코트 29번 | 신윤식 | B-C | |
안택규 | 25 | 22 | 김문용 | ||
D | 박동국 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:45 3코트 28번 | 김종휘 | E | |
하인수 | 25 | 19 | 정자경 | ||
B | 김창현 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:30 9코트 27번 | 신윤식 | C | |
민동진 | 23 | 25 | 김문용 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제고 | 권오규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 116 | |
충북-제천시 | 제고 | 안택규 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 문석봉 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 45 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김달수 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 나르샤 | 김인수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 1101 | |
강원-춘천시 | 나르샤 | 우인철 |
문석봉 김달수 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:15 7코트 22번 | 권오규 안택규 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
문석봉 김달수 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:15 7코트 26번 | 김인수 우인철 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김인수 우인철 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 17:00 5코트 29번 | 권오규 안택규 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 김창현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 131 | |
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 민동진 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 화계 | 임두혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 731 | |
강원-홍천군 | 화계 | 김만수 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 삼일 | 박광남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 1065 | |
강원-횡성군 | 우천 | 김홍래 |
김창현 민동진 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 14:30 2코트 19번 | 박광남 김홍래 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김창현 민동진 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:00 9코트 21번 | 임두혁 김만수 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
임두혁 김만수 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:45 6코트 24번 | 박광남 김홍래 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 에이스 | 신윤식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 297 | |
강원-춘천시 | 에이스 | 김문용 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 북내 | 김복성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 2 | 732 | |
경기-여주시 | 북내 | 김정겸 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 국향 | 김반교 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 1100 | |
강원-원주시 | 국향 | 걸종건 |
김반교 걸종건 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 14:45 5코트 20번 | 김복성 김정겸 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김반교 걸종건 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:30 8코트 23번 | 신윤식 김문용 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
신윤식 김문용 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:15 5코트 26번 | 김복성 김정겸 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 국민 | 박동국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 156 | |
강원-춘천시 | 국민 | 하인수 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 파워민턴 | 박영문 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | 380 | |
강원-동해시 | 파워민턴 | 조현용 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 노경배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 1104 | |
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 안기호 |
박영문 조현용 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 14:45 6코트 20번 | 노경배 안기호 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박영문 조현용 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:30 9코트 23번 | 박동국 하인수 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박동국 하인수 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:15 6코트 26번 | 노경배 안기호 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 야시매 | 김종휘 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 1 | |
강원-화천군 | 토마토 | 정자경 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 신남 | 변창석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | 4 | |
강원-춘천시 | 신남 | 김기영 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 윤만구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1102 | |
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 이승구 |
윤만구 이승구 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:15 5코트 22번 | 김종휘 정자경 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
윤만구 이승구 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:45 9코트 24번 | 변창석 김기영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
변창석 김기영 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:30 4코트 27번 | 김종휘 정자경 |
|
17 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 김기섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 458 | |
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 문세현 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 변기홍 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | 730 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 김용서 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 에이스 | 조욱연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 1103 | |
경기-가평군 | 가평 | 김운종 |
김기섭 문세현 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 15:15 6코트 22번 | 변기홍 김용서 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김기섭 문세현 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:00 1코트 25번 | 조욱연 김운종 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
조욱연 김운종 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 14일 16:30 5코트 27번 | 변기홍 김용서 |
|
21 | 25 |