A-C | 신정수 | 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 17:00 8코트 29번 |
문성호 | D-F | |
이상훈 | 16 | 25 | 지성룡 | ||
D-E | 차재두 | 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 16:45 1코트 28번 |
문성호 | F | |
이정민 | 24 | 25 | 지성룡 | ||
A | 신정수 | 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 16:30 8코트 27번 |
신건희 | B-C | |
이상훈 | 25 | 16 | 정현재 | ||
D | 차재두 | 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 16:00 6코트 25번 |
정영훈 | E | |
이정민 | 25 | 19 | 조인행 | ||
B | 신건희 | 금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 16:00 5코트 25번 |
최진욱 | C | |
정현재 | 25 | 23 | 강영재 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 신정수 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | 95 |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 이상훈 | |||||||
대전-서구 | 87R&B-팀테크니스트 | 윤학준 | 1 | 2 | 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 317 |
송태준 | |||||||||
충남-금산군 | 78애마 | 옥상훈 | 1 | 2 | 62 | 66 | -4 | 3 | 315 |
강지현 | |||||||||
대전-중구 | 양콕스 | 이태형 | 1 | 2 | 58 | 73 | -15 | 4 | 313 |
대전-중구 | 양콕스 | 소정수 |
이태형 소정수 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 13:15 5코트 14번 | 옥상훈 강지현 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
신정수 이상훈 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 13:15 6코트 14번 | 윤학준 송태준 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이태형 소정수 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 14:15 1코트 18번 | 신정수 이상훈 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
옥상훈 강지현 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 14:15 3코트 18번 | 윤학준 송태준 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이태형 소정수 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 15:30 2코트 23번 | 윤학준 송태준 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
옥상훈 강지현 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 15:30 3코트 23번 | 신정수 이상훈 |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전북-익산시 | 초아 | 신건희 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 117 |
전북-익산시 | 초아 | 정현재 | |||||||
충남-공주시 | 87R&B | 김태은 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | 12 |
충남-공주시 | 87R&B | 김성록 | |||||||
세종-세종시 | 첫마을클럽 | 최중락 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 452 | |
세종-세종시 | 첫마을클럽 | 김원식 |
김태은 김성록 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 13:15 4코트 14번 | 최중락 김원식 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김태은 김성록 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 14:00 8코트 17번 | 신건희 정현재 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
신건희 정현재 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 15:15 4코트 22번 | 최중락 김원식 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
81청민 | 최진욱 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 190 | |
강영재 | |||||||||
대전-중구 | 양콕스 | 최성규 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
대전-중구 | 양콕스 | 김이수 | |||||||
충남-충남 | 84스윙 | 김석호 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 453 |
충남-충남 | 이병창 |
최성규 김이수 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 13:15 3코트 14번 | 김석호 이병창 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최성규 김이수 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 14:00 5코트 17번 | 최진욱 강영재 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최진욱 강영재 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 15:15 2코트 22번 | 김석호 이병창 |
|
25 | 20 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-유성구 | SS민턴 | 차재두 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 83 |
이정민 | |||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천 | 진휘용 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 2 | 314 |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천 | 이창훈 | |||||||
충남-금산군 | 87R&B | 장은석 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 451 |
충남-금산군 | 87R&B | 이승재 |
장은석 이승재 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 13:15 1코트 14번 | 차재두 이정민 |
|
3 | 25 | ||
장은석 이승재 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 14:00 2코트 17번 | 진휘용 이창훈 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
진휘용 이창훈 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 15:15 1코트 22번 | 차재두 이정민 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전북-고창군 | 고창 | 정영훈 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 189 |
전북-고창군 | 고창 | 조인행 | |||||||
대전-중구 | 양콕스 | 이승준 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 36 | 12 | 2 | 312 |
대전-중구 | 양콕스 | 송현민 | |||||||
충남-충남 | 84스윙 | 이정희 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 454 |
충남-충남 | 김상윤 |
이승준 송현민 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 13:00 8코트 13번 | 이정희 김상윤 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이승준 송현민 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 14:00 1코트 17번 | 정영훈 조인행 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정영훈 조인행 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 15:00 8코트 21번 | 이정희 김상윤 |
|
25 | 16 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-충남 | 84스윙 | 문성호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 48 |
충남-충남 | 지성룡 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 양콕스 | 오주영 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 2 | 316 |
대전-중구 | 양콕스 | 이상준 | |||||||
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 유광호 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 72 |
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 박연태 |
유광호 박연태 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 13:00 7코트 13번 | 문성호 지성룡 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
유광호 박연태 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 13:45 8코트 16번 | 오주영 이상준 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
오주영 이상준 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 8월 19일 15:00 7코트 21번 | 문성호 지성룡 |
|
16 | 25 |